2021/11/20 福島競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トランザム 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニホンピロナッシュ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライトストリーム 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タマワープスピード 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チュウワエース 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アナザータレント 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スタローン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デエスデュヴァン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | コスモガラクシア 丹内 |
|
2R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シェーン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイアムイチリュウ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーアエレクトロン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チャーチャンテン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーアングル 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キングスバレイ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | バーニングソウル 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スレプトン 亀田 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エクセレントマン 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピースオブマインド 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインバグース 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヨドノマックス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フォルトゥナ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オーロロッソ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サルサロッサ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カンティプール 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ベガスバケーション 秋山稔 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ポッドヴァイン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マイネルヘリテージ 原 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ネレイド 亀田 |
| ||||||||||
5 | イーストリバー 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||
7 | イグザルト 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||
15 | タマモサウルス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
16 | コスモサルム 小林脩 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイラーテソーロ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パガニーニ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポリクシニーズ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シエラメンテ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジョウレン 木幡初 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブロッコリー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウクシナダ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイウンロミオ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キットサクラサク 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スカイテラス 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イグナーツ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スペシャルトーク 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ココリミネルヴァ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | オニジオオタニ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シャルマンシェリー 川又 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バトーブラン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナムアミダブツ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモホクシン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインエアフォルク 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ギンノサジ 黛 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アンジュソレイユ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノブフランクリン 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アセンダント 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プラチナムレイアー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブルージーン 吉田隼 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイアムイチオシ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユーデモニクス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コズミックランナー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルーナセレナータ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ムーンオブバローダ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモクウェンチ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レゴリス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ノボベルサイユ 横山和 |
|
10R 三春駒特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パリスデージー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハリウッドヒルズ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アラモードバイオ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アウスヴァール 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーホウスザク 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レミニシェンザ 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カガジャスティス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アメイジングタイム 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ニーニャ 黛 |
|
11R みちのくステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォイアーロート 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タマモティータイム 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンラモンバレー 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペイシャドリーム 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アテンフラワー 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アーズローヴァー 吉田隼 |
|
12R 西郷特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイアムスゴスギル 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セルフメイド 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タマモヒメギミ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コーリングローリー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カーテンコール 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゲンパチマイティー 亀田 |
|