2021/11/19 名古屋競馬場
1R 2歳牝馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スミセイフィーバー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ギンチヨヒメ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ココヒメ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スプリングレーヌ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メモリージェミニ 細川智史 |
|
2R C7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オーレア 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルアスドゥーナッハ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マハラジャゴールド 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンイヴ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワーグモント 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェアリープール 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ステラアレサンドラ 加藤利征 |
|
3R 1120禅さん御生…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ヒロミクイーン 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
6 | メモリーメガトン 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||
9 | メモリア 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
10 | タイセイブーティー 山田祥雄 |
|
4R C5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイユウニシキ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ザビーチ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウパンゲア 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タマモアテネ 加藤聡一 |
|
5R C4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カリマンタン 加藤誓二 |
|
6R C3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タニマサキング 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカイファルコン 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモポルベーラ 宮下瞳 |
|
7R C2組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タミルナードゥ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルッチョーラ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビックバレリーナ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーローズシップ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キミョウキテレツ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラブオナヴィータ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジュンビクトリー 尾崎章生 |
|
8R B6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ノーブルウルフ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アカマ 山田祥雄 |
|
9R 霜月昇竜戦
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ヘブンリーデイズ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ウインハイラント 加藤聡一 |
|
10R 東海菊花賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリームスイーブル 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チャイヤプーン 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シーアフェアリー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カミルレ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイガーアチーヴ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナムラヘラクレス 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモバレット 田中学 |
|
11R 王滝渓谷特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィクトールアイ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインフェーデ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スターオブザサウス 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゲットオン 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スターロード 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラヴリーズン 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウペルム 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハナハナ 細川智史 |
|