2021/11/13 佐賀競馬場
1R 2歳ー5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オーシャンステイ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イヒュウモン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウルトラカヨチャン 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エクスアリアステラ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベニサツマ 金山昇馬 |
|
2R C2ー20組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤエノツバメ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインラディアント 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オープストガルテン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タックスオフィサー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キクノボワ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノメーキング 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グランポートリネス 加茂飛翔 |
|
3R 木枯らし賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カシノオラフ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンテモナコ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブリリアントマイア 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナレディ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アスクローンウルフ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンアルゴス 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピヨピヨピピピ 飛田愛斗 |
|
4R サフラン賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイムソーグレイト 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラインエミネント 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーセンザゲーム 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブラーブサージュ 石川慎将 |
|
5R 2歳ー4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウルトラソウル 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アブポーラ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マッカナタイヨウ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リネンヒロイン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ストレンジロック 金山昇馬 |
|
6R C2ー19組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャイナ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホッコージュンレイ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイーサ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シュガーレス 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カシノマイスター 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドラコテソーロ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タキオン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラングドック 田中直人 |
|
7R C2ー18組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウコデマリ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャルベラロッサ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カナワン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンエイパール 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セラダエストレーラ 若杉朝飛 |
|
8R うまかつ.net賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ローブデソワレ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイトネテーラー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムキセキダン 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブランモンストル 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゼンノペギング 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンライズアイガー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイアムビクトリア 飛田愛斗 |
|
9R ほとめきナイター賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーサプライズド 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ランスマン 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミタケプリンス 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マカラプア 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カリエラ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウヤソキチ 加茂飛翔 |
|
10R ノベンバー特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボタンザクラ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アクラー 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トウカイマナ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ボギータイサ 倉富隆一 |
|
11R ドリームシリーズ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンマッキニー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンマルファニー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイランドヴィラ 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイヤルパフューム 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイリッシュボム 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トウカイキュニスカ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カゼニノッテ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインフォワード 小松丈二 |
|