2021/10/31 阪神競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エーティーシリウス 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムルーラー 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エアフォースワン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テーオークレール 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シンギングロード 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エレダール 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゲオルギウス 斎藤 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンスプレモ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウウキグモ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フルム 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロングセラーアスク 永島 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ハナマウイ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ラエール 団野 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ボルドグフーシュ 松田 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガンネル 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エストレアブランカ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリーム 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノゴールド 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トイムム 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーホウデュラン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイウンハーデス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴッドハニービー 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ベルシャンテ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エターナルビクトリ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アスターディゴン 武豊 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンデュエラー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャマン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キューランブラー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホープインザダーク 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヴァレーデラルナ 岩田望 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウミズモ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーホウラデン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロードドミニオン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エッグベネディクト 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レオパルドミノル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペガサスハーツ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エイシンギアアップ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ワキノクイーン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アイヴォリーアイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サウンドヒーロー 高倉 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロードグリュック 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スマートウィザード 和田竜 |
|
8R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルース 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タガノディアーナ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブラックデビル 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ギャラントウォリア 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジャッカル 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダンツイノーバ 幸 |
|
9R 古都ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディバインフォース 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メロディーレーン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイセイモナーク 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウォーターパルフェ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リーヴル 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エクセレントミスズ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタサンバルカン 武豊 |
|
10R オータムリーフS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドウドウキリシマ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アディラート 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トップウイナー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | デンコウリジエール 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウオーパス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ペプチドバンブー 松田 |
|
11R カシオペアステーク…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァンケドミンゴ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインイクシード 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウピースフル 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マンオブスピリット 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベステンダンク 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リプレーザ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アフランシール 浜中 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タガノペルマネンテ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジョディーズマロン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カムカム 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スラッシュメタル 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジョウショーリード 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シゲルホサヤク 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スカリーワグ 岩田望 |
|