2021/10/20 名古屋競馬場
1R C30組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グレイテストゲーム 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カサリリー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アップケーダイヤ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレイスムーン 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フークフォルトゥナ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フォルツァーレ 丹羽克輝 |
|
2R C29組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エルピス 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フークウィンクルム 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スズアンジー 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クロステイア 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カムアップ 丹羽克輝 |
|
3R C28組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロケーション 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒットアロット 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマトライトシップ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボルドーマリー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シングンジェット 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャストトライ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンマルビクトリー 丹羽克輝 |
|
4R C27組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィリア 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノレスリーズ 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マサノムサシ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムカルナス 丹羽克輝 |
|
5R C26組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | タンキエットゥ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
5 | バジェナート 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ウインレプロット 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スズボンバー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
8 | メリス 戸部尚実 |
|
6R C25組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニーマルジット 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユウカレント 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーホウロッキー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シュヴァルマラン 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモエンデ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルクク 村上弘樹 |
|
7R C24組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムマルタン 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニホンピロビヨンド 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノワカクモ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オラクトゥール 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイファーピンク 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピエナセイラ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミルティアデス 今井貴大 |
|
8R C23組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ランペロニキ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウィズザベスト 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノボリレイナ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴランディ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライングローリー 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノフェスタ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノンリファレンス 今井貴大 |
|
9R C22組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインバシリス 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミレッシモ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カフジドラド 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アザル 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ボールドリーチ 友森翔太 |
|
10R ベテルギウス特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モズザベスト 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ツールドフォース 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリンセスダズリン 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | センショウレサイヤ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソトコマタ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディンゴ 岡部誠 |
|
11R 春日井特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レーヴプランセス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アングレーム 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プリンスオブジオン 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オンワードマリー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイガーロック 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビブショウ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ケンシ 岡部誠 |
|
12R オリオン座特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | テディボーイ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ウォーターリベルテ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | セイヴァンキッシュ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||
10 | セイスケルツォ 丸野勝虎 |
|