2021/09/27 盛岡競馬場
1R 2歳
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルティマエナジー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パラダイスベルン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リピッシュ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コンバットコーラル 村上忍 |
|
2R 2歳
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミュークフルーレ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コンバットグレイス 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カニグー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マルケイアロー 村上忍 |
|
3R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マインヒーロー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バトルアメージング 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォルベア 塚本涼人 |
|
4R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | メトリカ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
5 | サンドフィッシュ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
6 | フォーチュンキセキ 七夕裕次 |
|
5R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モンサンラディウス 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シンユンベイビー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オークレイコート 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フェアメーゲン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スノーフレイム 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラッキーバローズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ユウガ 阿部英俊 |
|
6R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カワキタオペラ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルリアンシップ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミスジョーダン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラグランジア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キャメルクラッチ 七夕裕次 |
|
7R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マウンテンスワロー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コーチェラ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソレンニータ 阿部英俊 |
|
8R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマジュンミクロ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グローリアステレサ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニュークラウン 阿部英俊 |
|
9R 東京カップけやき賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アースライザー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
2 | シゲノブ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
4 | バンクショット 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ゼニス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
9 | コンスタンティナ 鈴木祐 |
|
10R ペラルゴニウム賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンクビジュー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディアイロンデル 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミキノバスドラム 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラデジャブー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモジェニー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィドル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トワイライトビギン 高松亮 |
|
11R 金木犀特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ポエムロビン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ホワイトブライド 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナイトフォックス 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アップバング 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
10 | サンサダンサー 山本聡哉 |
|
12R スプリント特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サインズストーム 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スティンライクビー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アウトレイジング 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンエイキングダム 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミルメルシー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ステーロ 坂口裕一 |
|