2021/09/04 小倉競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クレスコペガサス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャロル 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スカイトレイル 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイセイディバイン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デルマオベロン 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベガエクスプレス 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ムーンガーデン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アールチャレンジ 川須 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハクアイボリイ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノレジェンド 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーモアワーズ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーソラネル 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レオインテンシブ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フォーチュンテラー 鮫島駿 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テーオーディエス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウォーターイグアス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソナトリーチェ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペガサスウイング 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テオリス 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ライブリーキング 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーブレイブ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オラクトゥール 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レインボークラウド 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウイジゲン 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヒキガネ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | オクタヴィアン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | エアシュラブ 西村淳 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジューンサクラ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クールブリエ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジルベールバローズ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サフランポケット 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レッドアストラム 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アスカノミライ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウケンコン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ウインガヴァナー 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | スズカガーベラ 和田翼 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロードエヴァイユ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プリムスフィーリア 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジョードリブル 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウトリデ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スマイルムーン 岩田康 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レーヴリアン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サムワンスペシャル 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンフラクタル 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ランペロニキ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レスールドマカロン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウフジタカ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーミレジェンド 国分優 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エクスチェンジ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ココクラッシュ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウヒゾッコ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウブラボー 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クイーンカピオラニ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノボリレイナ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リノ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウナスカ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ローレルアイリス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | オメガハートクィン 松若 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャイニングフジ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンフィニドール 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダンツガゼール 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズマンジロウ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒルノピエモンテ 太宰 |
|
9R 別府特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイアンムスメ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウゲンセン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァラークラウン 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファイアーボーラー 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウツツジ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルジェロディ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セトノシャトル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニシノガブリヨリ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウシャチ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シャイニーズラン 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ニホンピロマドン 和田翼 |
|
10R 天草特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユキノグローリー 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カルロスミノル 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アフィラトゥーラ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドゼノン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムマジック 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒミノブルー 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイセイアゲイン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハイパーノヴァ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タケルラスティ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オンワードセルフ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイネルブロッケン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ファンキーゴールド 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スラッシュメタル 斎藤 |
|
11R テレQ杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スコルピウス 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マッスルマサムネ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビアイ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョニーズララバイ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トライハード 森裕 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウハナモモ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マルモルーラー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウモチヅキ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマカツパトリシア 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リーベサンライズ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロードインファイト 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンバデジャネイロ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラフダイヤモンド 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | コマンダンテ 浜中 |
|