2021/08/24 門別競馬場
1R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィールドグーフィ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマイチリリー 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワントップ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コマルナディケイド 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミスティハート 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウルトラソウル 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モンシャトール 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オンラインパワー 落合玄太 |
|
2R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | マメビックガール 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マコモ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カマポコショクニン 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||
10 | コウエイノハナ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||
12 | エムオーコジーン 桑村真明 |
|
3R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンユンケル 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノースショアガール 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノスピース 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カイトキング 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイムウィスパー 宮崎光行 |
|
4R イドンナップ岳賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エレーヌワンダー 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツワ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャンハイグランデ 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドンナラボリオーザ 宮崎光行 |
|
5R 日高さんご渓谷賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ピヨピヨピピピ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ハッピールーラ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
3 | キタノイブラン 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||
7 | タックスオフィサー 小野楓馬 |
|
6R 神威岳賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アメツチカミ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クールギブス 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールデンイーグル 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャツクレードル 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴォイテク 石川倭 |
|
7R 2歳牝馬 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュペルブ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デサフィオ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スカイパーフェクト 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウノカリー 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クイーンペルル 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイバンビーナ 服部茂史 |
|
8R 2歳 3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーミンラブ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アバンダンス 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムティコア 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブレイブゼウス 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガルボマンボ 坂下秀樹 |
|
9R ペリドット特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | オンラインボス 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ホンニヨカ 小野楓馬 |
|
10R アルーダ日高西部特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドドーニサンサン 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バブリーダッシュ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オーゴンノカゼ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シシャモダイスキ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニジノハシ 坂下秀樹 |
|
11R 第35回愛別きのこ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ストーミーラヴ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トウカイラルゴ 服部茂史 |
|
12R モーリス・プレミア…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | カツゲキドラゴン 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アルマシャール 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
5 | オウケンインザサン 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ネイビーロマン 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ロードフェローズ 岩橋勇二 |
|