2021/08/21 札幌競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 |
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォルトゥナ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモガラクシア 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コースタルテラス ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマイルバック 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アリシアン 横山武 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノラピッド 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コニャックダイヤ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コートゴシップ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュブラン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェミニン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クアドリフォリオ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イフィゲニア 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リープ 山田 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セブンシーズ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインカンターレ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バーニングパワー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミニマリズム 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォルツァーレ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トラストドーベル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハートフルワールド 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シュアーヴアリア 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エスタンピージャ 菊沢 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シルバーオーク 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スミ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フローラルビアンカ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウォーターナビレラ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レアリアルノーヴ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナイルプロジェクト 坂井 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エナジーボーイ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャトワイエー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レースアルカーナ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スワーヴジョーダン 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルピナスアイ 原田和 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルグロース 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルダグラス 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ムラサメマル 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラップリーダー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハムレボ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピアチェーレ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラヴィエント 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マリノアルカディア 団野 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シロイスズメ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フロイデ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ランランウイング 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エンジェルティアラ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フィールドモーリス 泉谷 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファーストソリスト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パルクールラン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイルライダー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユウチャファスト 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レープハフト 菱田 |
|
10R 富良野特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミリタリータンゴ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルクロンヌ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダンスインザスノー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サトノディーバ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マイネルデステリョ 丹内 |
|
11R 札幌日刊スポーツ杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒシエレガンス ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインベイランダー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヴァイザー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | オータムヒロイン 泉谷 |
|
12R 千歳特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブエナベントゥーラ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイウンダイモス 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルママ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラピカズマ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レーヴドゥラプレリ 横山武 |
|