2021/08/14 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベストリーガード 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビジョガー 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイチスマイル 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジーガーデン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルルネージュ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンコップ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カラニ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハロースクロール 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トレーネ 田辺 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラーグルフ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミスボニータ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルアルザス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノカケハシ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラクスバラディー 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブレットフライ 菅原明 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マサカウマザンマイ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナリノヴィエンヌ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソウシュラリクリ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョングルール 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイプルエクセル 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レッドスパロー 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ニシノブライアント 武藤 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリオールトップ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャイニングパール 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フクノグラーティア 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァンデスプワール 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マクラガレーヌ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブーケドフルール 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エフティレーヴ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キャニオニング 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ノアスマッシュ 藤田菜 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィオリーカズマ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シュガービート 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャルダイス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハッピーノリクン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フロウィングダンス 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒメゴゼン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オヤノナナヒカリ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ミント 福永 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピュアブラベ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュパンスアトワ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベアクッキー 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コイマリ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガトーフレーズ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サツキレッドスター 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイラジオーネ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベニテマリ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ショウナンナウシカ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウルオイ 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エリークラウン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リネンパートナー 木幡育 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サイレントナイト 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィルモグラフィー 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モンチ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィグラスレディー 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランドライズ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レイダンジチ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミンナノユメツナグ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロードレイライン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | イワナ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | リヴァーシャノン 柴田大 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイエストエンド 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セザンテイオー 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タイセイマーベル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サクラサーブル 石川 |
|
9R 湯沢特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユウチェンジ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノオイカゼ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セラフィナイト 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランエクセレント 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シルブロン 津村 |
|
10R 新発田城特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドゥラモンド 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グロリユーノワール 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネバーゴーンアウト 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テンハッピーローズ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サヴァイヴ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エクレアスピード 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブルーシンフォニー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リヴェール 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | フェルミスフィア 武藤 |
|
11R 稲妻ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポートナイトサイト 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンモアバイト 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オルダージュ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインアイルビータ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルミューテン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブルスクーロ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グッドマックス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビアイ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ジュニパーベリー 嶋田 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トロンアゲイン 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピクシーカット 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナーシサステソーロ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フローズンカクテル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マダムシュシュ 内田博 |
|