2021/07/22 名古屋競馬場
1R 名古屋モーニングフ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラフトマンシチー 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カフジロホ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインレプロット 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パワポケゴー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カサリリー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アップケーダイヤ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィズザベスト 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムヴァスター 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シュヴァルマラン 戸部尚実 |
|
2R 名古屋モーニングフ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シューネスリヒト 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コニャック 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモエンデ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノワカクモ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ツクバエクレール 村上弘樹 |
|
3R 2歳3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モズココニオル 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイユウプロポーズ 浅野皓大 |
|
4R 2歳2組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | モズレッドカード 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
6 | モルゴース 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フェイスサン 宮下瞳 |
|
5R 3歳8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チャップマン 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トゥルーウィッシュ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シルフミラージュ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イタダキマショウ 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アヴニールファミユ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ボルドーオペラ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウトリプル 村上弘樹 |
|
6R 2歳特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ドラゴンズアイ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
4 | パピタ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スウィートアローラ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アップメイジェイ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
10 | レイジーウォリアー 丸野勝虎 |
|
7R C10組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カルチョ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ボニーソックス 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パラパラ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインラディアント 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クレドラネージュ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールドリアリティ 宮下瞳 |
|
8R C9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | メイショウミナモト 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
3 | メモリア 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヒロミクイーン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ルミナスアロー 加藤利征 |
|
9R C8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サダムオリジン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィーヴァラモーヌ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レオズアズライト 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュンビクトリー 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ザビーチ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモポルベーラ 宮下瞳 |
|
10R C7組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ステイサム 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンウエーブ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウパンゲア 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディーバダンス 今井貴大 |
|
11R 名港盃(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウラガーノ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイガーアチーヴ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドリームスイーブル 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キョウワスピネル 村上弘樹 |
|
12R 青海原賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | キタノタカワシ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マイネルパッセ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アカマ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ランボシ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||
6 | パッションアイコ 丸野勝虎 |
|