2021/07/13 盛岡競馬場
1R 3歳C1三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フジツボノミヤ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゲツレンカ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メロディーフラッグ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナイアレ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレーシー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タカイチラブ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マインヒーロー 関本玲花 |
|
2R 3歳C1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バトルアメージング 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイジュオーシャン 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カワキタオペラ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キーチャンス 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイギャラクシー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キャメルクラッチ 七夕裕次 |
|
3R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エールブラン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハワイアンブリーズ 鈴木祐 |
|
4R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | クラデジャブー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヤマショウリターン 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ディアイロンデル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ミルコメダ 菅原辰徳 |
|
5R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ノーブルバルカン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ヤマジュンミクロ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
4 | フォワードプッシュ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ラブミーオーロ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ハーベストタイム 阿部英俊 |
|
6R 3歳B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノヒミコ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンローラ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミーアンザミニバー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイノエスポワール 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンイージス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グローリアステレサ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビービーリバーサル 山本政聡 |
|
7R B2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スプリングウェイ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コルク 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンバラライカ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソムタム 七夕裕次 |
|
8R B2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハローマイフレンド 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カーヴィーレーザー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ローンスター 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キセキノホシ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダンストンレイール 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモマーヴィ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シエロアスール 木村暁 |
|
9R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スタークォーツ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナムラバンザイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンエイフラワー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クリノアマリリス 小林凌 |
|
10R B1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アオイスイセイ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スノーガーデン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アナト 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ララチャン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインアライバル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンサダンサー 関本淳 |
|
11R B1一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゲットザグルーブ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マジョリティー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トドイワガーデン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルカサル 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ツーエムアリエス 山本政聡 |
|
12R やまびこ賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マクロー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールデンヒーラー 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グランフォロミー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンエイマジック 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シラカミロード 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファイントリック 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジェフリー 村上忍 |
|