2021/06/26 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ビッグロジールーフ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||
3 | キセキノエンジェル 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||
6 | レッツリブオン 杉原 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーティーガール 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スイートフィル 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブッシュドノエル 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マリノブロッサム 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アヒージョケッパー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グランワルツ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | キャニオニング 丸山 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グランドライズ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レナーナ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムマルタン 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キヒンシツノオンナ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フィルムスコア 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヴァルプルギス 吉田豊 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミーティアカフェ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーブルパレス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンカリプソ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エンブレムコード 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラインプリンス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | センドハーマイラブ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アルマブレイド 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビービースパート 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クレールフォルム 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ノックトゥワイス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジャグリング 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラビオンアスール 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ファビュラスナイト 野中 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノカケハシ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィンターアゲイン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カメハメハタイム Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アグリシュブール 内田博 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドナリノ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィグルズマン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマトライトシップ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エルニド 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エフティエトワール 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シークレットギア 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テンペスタース 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アナマリー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トラストドーベル 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キングスハンド 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シゲルヤクイン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アポログランツ 吉田豊 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムダイアタリ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャイニングブルー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノソワレ 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドーファン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールドミーティア 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンティップス ルメール |
|
8R 東京ジャンプS(J…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウウチデ 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイブルーヘブン 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマートアペックス 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トゥルボー 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グローブシアター 高田 |
|
9R 清里特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | クロッチ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ファイヴレター Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||
6 | テンテキセンセキ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||
7 | シンゼンマックス 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ソラン 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||
13 | エクレアスピード 江田照 |
| ||||||||||
16 | サプライズレター 藤田菜 |
|
10R 日野特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メタルスパーク 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メタスペクター 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダイワドノヴァン 田辺 |
|
11R 江の島ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トウケイミラ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジュランビル 三浦 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャングルキング ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロジローズ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルママ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラウンコジーン 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カガジャスティス 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スプリッツァー 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カンパーニャ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レディードリー 木幡巧 |
|