2021/05/29 佐賀競馬場
1R 2歳ー1組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンカハラ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カシノクラビアート 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムサガッコ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カシノプリエ 竹吉徹 |
|
2R C2ー18組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウクラマ 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノマンチェスー 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フラッシュグリーム 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンゲーディープ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインフォワード 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハチキンブイパワー 川島拓 |
|
3R C2ー17組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カフジジェミニ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンマホロバ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カゼニノッテ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミッシェルウィズ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リトルウィジー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペイドゥレーヴ 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソラタカク 長田進仁 |
|
4R チャレンジシリーズ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリノシーブリーズ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノコハルビヨリ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クーザ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイランドヴィラ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンマッキニー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリノシンガ 出水拓人 |
|
5R C2ー15組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリノレインボー 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァロリザー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイヤビューダー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホッコージュンレイ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サクヤコノハナ 出水拓人 |
|
6R 青嵐賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノリヴェラーノ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オウンゴール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パワーインパクト 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドホープ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボタンザクラ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キンカイレイア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダバイマーシカ 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミユキパーフェクト 倉富隆一 |
|
7R 初夏賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズタキオン 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルヒラコー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オーチンハラショウ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムヒッパシレ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レッツゴーゲレイロ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エレガントエルフ 出水拓人 |
|
8R うまかつ.net賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラーブサージュ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コズモポリス 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガンバルベルシャ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムオペラッコ 兒島真二 |
|
9R スナックズンコ生配…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | クリスエステソーロ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リュウノブルース 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ワンダーボーイ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ハートダンク 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マオノピュア 石川慎将 |
|
10R スターダム特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルシュニン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ステイハングリー 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シゲルチョウサヤク 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムサツマッコ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルテンチョウ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラブリートキメキ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピッカ 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キャヴァリエブラン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ザシャード 田中純 |
|
11R SAGAイブニング…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒロノオウカン 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マインヒロイン 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キングオブチェス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラララ 出水拓人 |
|