2021/05/23 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリムゾンハート 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マーチャンフェイス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャグリング 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッツゴーアスク 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールドオーロラ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディープパープル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タマモキラキラボシ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ペガサスハーツ 藤岡佑 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エレメンタル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒルノピエモンテ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェノム 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニホンピロハーバー 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ショウサンイチマツ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アスカノミライ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウコトダマ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スズカサウスボーイ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | タラン 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マサハヤリュウ 酒井 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テオリス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カリヨンヒーロー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲルカミナリ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ディーエスボンバー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マサノダイヤモンド 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウナリヒラ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウコウシ 幸 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソルフィネット 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イッツトゥルー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンキンボシ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンマリンバ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャイニングフジ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユキノフラッシュ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | テーオーディエス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブールアネージュ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヴィトーリア 藤岡佑 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウオニユリ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジューンサクラ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アレヴィクトワール 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マルヨティアナ 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フランチャコルタ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーパンバル 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | パルクールラン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ミッキーレイナ 松若 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナンヨーアイボリー 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パルデンス 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | デルマセイシ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ショウナンアイビー 団野 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エムテイフラッシュ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンスプレモ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブロフェルド 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロードグリュック 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タマノカイザー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ボーイズオブサマー 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヨドノドリーム 富田 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペプチドルーカス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァルナ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カーフライターク 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノブフランクリン 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーホウラデン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アサケエース 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スノーテーラー 浜中 |
|
9R 御在所特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンツイノーバ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドルーヴル 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フラッフィーベア 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キングスタイル 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サウンドレベッカ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガロシェ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カサーレ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カリンカ 団野 |
|
10R 鳳雛ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レスプロンディール 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショウナンアレス 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スクリーンプロセス 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プルミエロール 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノドラゴン 小牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タイセイアゲイン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウォーターアンク 国分恭 |
|
11R 大垣ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワイドカント 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウサチシオ 熊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オンザロックス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デンコウリジエール 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズレジーナ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イメル 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンタナブルー 柴田未 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジャスパーイーグル 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メイショウミズカゼ 酒井 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アドマイヤビーナス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リーガルマインド 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒミノブルー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フレイムウィングス 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストロングライン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マースゴールド 団野 |
|