2021/05/17 水沢競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダブルレインボー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルバーグ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クマチャン 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビッグフォーチュン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベルベストスター 菅原辰徳 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | スイセイオリュウ 岩本怜 |
|
3R C2七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マメシボリ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エピデンドラム 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラデジャブー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダンストンルー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダブルタッチ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロックンライフ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デルフィナス 小林凌 |
|
4R C2六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゼネラルアダージョ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインスペリウス 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クジュウクリハマ 村上忍 |
|
5R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノビックスター 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エールブラン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルドヴィコ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バジガクミライ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エリモグレイス 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴーゴールーラー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カナワン 坂口裕一 |
|
6R 3歳B2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドンドハレ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ティーズディライト 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メトリカ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グローリアステレサ 塚本涼人 |
|
7R 3歳B2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハローリチャード 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルモリルイ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンジェリケ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンローラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サニースポット 高橋悠里 |
|
8R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シェアザプレジャー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベルスディライト 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シングインザレイン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ツーエムプライド 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スプリングアース 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピンクキャンディー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スリン 阿部英俊 |
|
9R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ステーロ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラバーブ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コンバットパンチ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アロースコルトン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スノーガーデン 坂口裕一 |
|
10R チャイナアスタ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラルーナ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンドファースト 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワットポー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンエイフラワー 高橋悠里 |
|
11R ラナンキュラス賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミラーミラー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ティーグローリー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アップバング 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キングリキュール 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナイトフォックス 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デルマロンシャン 大坪慎 |
|
12R 夢・希望 未来へ前…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドリームセンス 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モンキーキック 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーセンバラライカ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブライティアフジ 高松亮 |
|