2021/05/14 佐賀競馬場
1R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | カシノクラビアート 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||
7 | カシノプリエ 小松丈二 |
|
2R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムーンオブザクイン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アガッテオイデヨ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムサガッコ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンカハラ 金山昇馬 |
|
3R C2ー12組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カフジジェミニ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モンゲーディープ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイドゥレーヴ 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンマホロバ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リトルウィジー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マカロン 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソラタカク 長田進仁 |
|
4R C2ー11組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリノレインボー 兒島真二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンブシュール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハイランドヴィラ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デンタルウイッシュ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウソウライ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリノシーブリーズ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サクヤコノハナ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ノルナゲスト 飛田愛斗 |
|
5R C2ー10組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒナマツリ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマイルオリオン 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノアンヌ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モリデンハーレー 吉田順治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キーナッツ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スターオブジュート 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンマルフラッシュ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キープザレスト 川島拓 |
|
6R C2ー9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモユニック 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェアリースキップ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ガッサンウルフ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クロスロード 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サフランタイヨウ 吉田順治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エトワールミノル 出水拓人 |
|
7R SAGAイブニング…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | エーティーキンセイ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハートダンク 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
4 | リュウノブルース 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
7 | カシノグランプリ 岩永千明 |
|
8R うまかつ.net賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダバイマーシカ 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボタンザクラ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パワーインパクト 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ザオリオン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブラーブサージュ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キンカイレイア 出水拓人 |
|
9R 長崎街道飯塚宿特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パンプキンパッチ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ライオンクイーン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イサチルケイ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フリークボンバー 真島正徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サウスカントリー 田中直人 |
|
10R くすの栄橋賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スーパーキンチャン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミユキパーフェクト 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガンバルベルシャ 金山昇馬 |
|
11R 青葉特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズタキオン 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムテツジン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サムライダマシー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サーチュイン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モリデンリオ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヨシノルキー 川島拓 |
|
12R 狭雲月賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マオノピュア 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グリトニル 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラララ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナンヨーアイゼン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒロノオウカン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マインヒロイン 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キングオブチェス 小松丈二 |
|