2021/05/04 園田競馬場
1R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | エイシンオルデン 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | フクノレジーナ 木本直 |
| ||||||||||
3 | クリノアマリリス 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マーストファクト 永井孝典 |
|
2R 3歳C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンシンクロ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トウケイメニモミヨ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヘンゲンジザイ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンサンドラ 小谷周平 |
|
3R C3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タケマルリート 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノースピーディング 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウバイラン 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チョウコイコイ 大山龍太 |
|
4R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デンコウスティール 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノユースフル 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインオリヴィア 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テンジュイン 吉村智洋 |
|
5R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バジガクサラベル 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミヤミヤアイチイ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノクローデット 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イナーセレニティ 大山龍太 |
|
6R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | デスティニーレイ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
6 | メイショウキンカク 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||
8 | メイショウマサカツ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ジョーパティオ 吉村智洋 |
|
7R 3歳C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤマガール 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウクチナシ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セブリンダイバー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホクザンメロディー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マオノヴァイザー 下原理 |
|
8R C1二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホーリーカバージョ 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルーシー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カフェメモワール 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パイロセーラ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マーティンヒル 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインスコーグ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラベンデュラン 小谷周平 |
|
9R C1一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | セイウンノワール 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サクラセンティーレ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ピスハンド 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
7 | グランドジュビリー 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||
12 | トラノパワー 廣瀬航 |
|
10R マリーゴールド賞B…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ナリタウルフ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||
5 | フェリスナタール 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ココリミネルヴァ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
12 | メイショウガッツ 竹村達也 |
|
11R 兵庫チャンピオンシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サラコナン 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファーストライズ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウォニー 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノヒミコ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴッドセレクション 中井裕二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リプレーザ 幸英明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エコロディバイン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ランスオブアース 泉谷楓真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワンナイトスタンド 大柿一真 |
|
12R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンスポット 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プロフーモ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トキノケリー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チャームインレース 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アチェンティ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンマシーン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハッピーペコ 大山龍太 |
|