2021/05/02 東京競馬場
1R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライラックカラー 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラブオナヴィータ 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イッツザファースト 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アポロファントム 高野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シャンボールナイト 石神 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャッチミー 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シゲルジチョウ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オープンワールド 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ショウナンサキガケ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マサカウマザンマイ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ボレロ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レラシオネス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ケンプファー 嶋田 |
|
3R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノライトニング 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴデレッチョ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウナンアストラ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タマダイヤモンド 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エイユーストロング 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キャンディキューブ 北村宏 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラミラクル 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タガノファジョーロ 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノベイオウルフ 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムチェロキー 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダイシンクローバー 高田 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エラディケイター 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハクサンスウィープ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハローマイキー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タッカーハート 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ライングローリー 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハンター 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セイウンピーチ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キャッツミュー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フィエゾン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ジョセイカツヤク 吉田豊 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オープストガルテン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マンゴーラッシー 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シルブロン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンデンファレ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クイーンシルビア 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミレッシモ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ニシノソメイノ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | アダムスマイリー 武藤 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テンバガー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アクセル 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒットザシーン 柴田大 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ギベルティ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルレンカ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タマノカイザー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハイエストエンド 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リネンフリー 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マーシデスペラード 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ガラデレオン 木幡巧 |
|
9R 陣馬特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルステレール 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フラッフィーベア 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒシエレガンス 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エドノフェリーチェ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルコロンブス Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モイ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミッキーメテオ 三浦 |
|
10R 府中ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイウンヴィーナス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レザネフォール 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サペラヴィ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンボ 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤシャマル 木幡巧 |
|
11R スイートピーS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミツルハピネス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グローリアスカペラ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オレンジフィズ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネクストストーリー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スウィートブルーム 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | インフィニタス 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アラビアンナイト 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アオイゴールド 木幡巧 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒイロメープル 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コバルトブルー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタサンヴィクター 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディスカバー 田中勝 |
|