2021/04/27 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コーチェラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タカイチラブ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノラプラプ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セイカスタディオン 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーブルレインボー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メトリカ 山本政聡 |
|
2R 3歳C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイヤルウィーブ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォーリーフ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グッディクリステル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナムラトルフィン 陶文峰 |
|
3R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スクリーバ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノビックスター 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォルフネ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラッキーバローズ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カナワン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブライティアデイ 関本淳 |
|
4R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノロマン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カイザーソウル 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴーゴールーラー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バジガクミライ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユニティコ 鈴木祐 |
|
5R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | デルマトルマリン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンシーベリー 高橋悠里 |
|
6R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アメツチカミ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーニーチェ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマショウターボ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オーサムゲイル 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タケノサンライズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シュガートウショウ 高橋悠里 |
|
7R C1八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タニオブスカイ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カラスミヤビ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイセンスカイ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマジュンミクロ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プラトンイミシャン 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマショウハヤテ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブロッケンリング 関本玲花 |
|
8R C1七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンダーキング 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マキシマイザー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チャンチキ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナンヨーミカヅキ 鈴木祐 |
|
9R C1三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハワイアンブリーズ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビットピークス 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カズモンレアーレ 菅原辰徳 |
|
10R ハヤテ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビブショウ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンサダンサー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゲットザグルーブ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ガーシュウィン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トドイワガーデン 坂口裕一 |
|
11R 桜花特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマショウブラック 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランメガスマイル 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェイケイブラック 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シゲノブ 陶文峰 |
|