2021/04/08 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳七
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | グレイティーズ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||
6 | エミーレイ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マオノルミエール 張田昂 |
|
2R C3八
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソルダーシップ 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サトノサンドピット 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アマイロ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リングアップ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トレメンド 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハクサンジョイ 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スリーグッドメンズ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コパノオーロ 高橋利幸 |
|
3R C3選抜馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オビワンズドーン 本田紀忠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テクノディーバ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ケイサンホイミ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リュウノバーディ 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウサフラン 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルリエフ 西村栄喜 |
|
4R C2六七
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲンパチノーブル 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンガツココノカ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スノープリンセス 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キタノエスポワール 實川純一 |
|
5R C2六七
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バシサン 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レインボーアメリ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コールアングレ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガイディングスター 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | センターロード 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オーゴンフェアリー 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タツミアンダルシア 本田正重 |
|
6R C2選抜馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナナルテア 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピュアスマート 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミヤノキッドマン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンクレットハート 笹川翼 |
|
7R チューリップ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンジャック 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジェフリー 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビクトリーサイト 酒井忍 |
|
8R 幻!秘境八幡平ドラ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サウンディングベル 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エメラルムサシ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビスタストリカ 左海誠二 |
|
9R 鳥待月特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラファルコン 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノラ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビヨンドボーダーズ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アドマイヤプリヴ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニヨドハンター 古岡勇樹 |
|
10R ダイヤモンド賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ケンブリッジイーサ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビギンアゲイン 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウィズネイチャー 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネコシリーズ 左海誠二 |
|
11R 京成盃グランドマイ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | コスモロブロイ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ニシノラッシュ 仲野光馬 |
|
12R オオシマザクラ22…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トミケンジョメルト 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィールオーケー 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイセイグリード 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハイテルカイト 篠谷葵 |
|