2021/04/05 名古屋競馬場
1R C25組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | スズボンバー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
2 | オリオンネージュ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ダンシングターフ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
7 | パルパルマジック 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||
8 | クリアサンシャイン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ファーマプリン 戸部尚実 |
|
2R C24組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キクノフラッシュ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||
2 | メイショウポピンズ 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ヒーローニシキ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ダイユウスピース 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エイシンパルテノン 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | セイスウィープ 丸山真一 |
|
3R C23組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シュンビバーチェ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンカプリコン 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ティアラクイーン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パシフィックスター 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンアイトーン 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セアリアス 細川智史 |
|
4R C22組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハーピードラゴン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンアレグロ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーホウオリヴィエ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイアムビクトリア 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドルチェ 木之前葵 |
|
5R C21組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベガクイン 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タマモルーチェ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フレフレシャイン 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トゥーザトップ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クールデショー 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラヴリーズン 丸野勝虎 |
|
6R C20組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルボレロ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スズカペンダント 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オンザルース 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スライスオブライフ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルベアモル 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルーベル 細川智史 |
|
7R C19組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディーバダンス 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミサトアンバー 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コルディアルッカ 村上弘樹 |
|
8R 3歳2組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロペガサス 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラッキ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オーゴンキング 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ツネリュウオー 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メモリーエルフ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベアフューチャー 宮下瞳 |
|
9R 土筆特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウエスタンラムール 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピンポンダッシュ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アドミラルティ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レーヴプランセス 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カミルレ 山田祥雄 |
|
10R ハマル特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェノワール 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スワーヴノートン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムヨハネス 藤原良一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミラクルキャッシュ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディープミタカ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャーベットフィズ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | チャリャ 友森翔太 |
|
11R おひつじ座特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ランボシ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイユウニシキ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クロネコノタンゴ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コマガイム 柿原翔 |
|
12R ウグイス特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ギリニンジョウ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||
4 | モズザベスト 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スズノスケ 戸部尚実 |
|