2024/06/16 高知競馬場
1R C3ー8
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カンタベリーハヤテ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブラックフラミンゴ 木村直輝 |
|
2R C3ー7
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マッティーナ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アスタリウス 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パノラミック 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラールス 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイソウザスター 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴーマイウェイ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウギガース 赤岡修次 |
|
3R C3ー6
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒノタマボーイ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンティップス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィンディータウン 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レオテソーロ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スターライトテール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラカメタロー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノシャンソン 多田羅誠 |
|
4R C3ー5
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハッキョイ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダノンジェネラル 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キングオブハーバー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オルダージュ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハルメク 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リワードセタレン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コウキ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エスケーオーカン 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドリームプリンス 城野慈尚 |
|
5R C1ー5
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディヴァーザウェイ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラリック 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グランリージェント 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビッグブルー 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カプティフ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォーサイドナイン 畑中信司 |
|
6R テナガエビ特別(C…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモシーウルフ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィールドモーリス 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒートヘイズ 郷間勇太 |
|
7R 高知優駿[地方交流…
高知 ダート 1900m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マジックセブン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プリフロオールイン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アムクラージュ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アグロドルチェ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パンセ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エーステンペスト 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イッセーノーデ 多田羅誠 |
|
8R C1ー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | トウカイラメール 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
8 | イグレック 濱尚美 |
|
9R C1ー2
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンクエーサー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トレイトセオリー 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダノンカオス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コモドアーズ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マテラサンオウ 山崎雅由 |
|
10R アジサイ特別(C3…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゲンパチリベロ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイキマクスウェル 城野慈尚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レインボーウェザー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モノノフグリーン 岡村卓弥 |
|
11R 鏡ダム特別(C1)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロードレイライン 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カールスモーキー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドクロス 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スカリーワグ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テンペスタース 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウィア 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アバグネイル 林謙佑 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エレボアブランシュ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイタイ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サノノヒーロー 城野慈尚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナノハナバタケ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノーベルプライズ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒロシゲダイヤ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マサノビジョン 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モノノフブルー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イーグルフェザー 畑中信司 |
|