2024/06/02 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アフタヌーンティー 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミヤビアストレア 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モディリアーニ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイシャアゲイン 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ツインクルステージ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゴールドマジカル 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ダズリングティアラ 長浜 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハクシュ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リフレイン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シグムンド 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アクセルホーリー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ユキノロンシャン 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビーナスライズ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヴァズレーヌ 永野 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スコア 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バードオブハピネス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アオイメルスイ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ショーヴェサル 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェルサイト 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レッドライトニング マクドナル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グレンノアラシ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | チカチャン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ドリームクルーズ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スプリングカム 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ユウワンダー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ハニーコム モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ベストイズアスク 原 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サクセスビクトリー 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーアナタリー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレッザマリーナ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミスヨシゼン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サイモンプレジール 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミルフルール 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フクチャントウメイ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ノアスペシャル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | チーフルガール 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヤマタケボヌール 岩部 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エストゥペンダ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインイザナミ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンブロイダリー モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クライスレリアーナ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイユウボンバー 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ショウナンバージ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アルデムラータ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ユリヤテソーロ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ポルタフェリーチェ 坂井 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レーヴドロペラ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マホウノランプ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レイオーバー 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テクニコス 原 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バロネッサ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オウケンムーンアイ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スパークタイムリー 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スノーディザイア 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エリカリーシャン オシェア |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォーザボーイズ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルージュサリナス 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーブルマルシェ 長浜 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライクファーザー モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ザロック 石神道 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライジンマル 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キイロノトマト 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クレイヴィンオナー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | イエヴァンポルッカ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | パノティア 丸山 |
|
9R ホンコンJT
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セラフィナイト 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブリタニア 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランドカリナン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピンキープロミス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビターグラッセ マクドナル |
|
10R タイキシャC
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハッピースワニー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルカアトラス 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルメイダミノル 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レッドラパルマ マクドナル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タマモダイジョッキ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハヤブサジェット 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ニシノカシミヤ 永野 |
|
11R 安田記念
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガイアフォース 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レッドモンレーヴ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソウルラッシュ モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインカーネリアン 三浦 |
|
12R 小金井特別
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドライブアローカス 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロジヴィクトリア 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フライヤートゥルー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バルミュゼット 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴァンドーム 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エヴィダンシア 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジャスリー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロイヤルダンス オシェア |
|