2021/03/28 中山競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メンズオーバー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オリヴィアン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンフルーレット 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンラトナ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユメノシラベ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノアファンタジー 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガウナエルフリーデ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピットフォル 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キチロクレディス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ピヨピヨピピピ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ネオトリニティー 内田博 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シバノトロフェオ 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タンジェントアーク 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーブルシルエット 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クアドリフォリオ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンマルシップ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タイセイマーベル 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ジェラスヒーロー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ルージュブラン 石川 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンフィスキオ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アラメア 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイギャラクシー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フルコース 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キッズリッカリッカ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユイノストレート 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーアテンニョ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンギネア 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモゲイダーグ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブリオローズ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マラドーナ 小林脩 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | レッドサイオン 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スズカユース 大江原 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シゲルベンガルトラ 草野 |
| ||||||||||
9 | クリノハプスブルク 金子 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エアリエル 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルマロベイラ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グッドスペンサー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファインディーヴァ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュリエットパール 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファビュラスノヴァ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラップリーダー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シュアーヴアリア 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヒットザシーン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ガンバンテイン 丹内 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タマダイヤモンド 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カモミールティー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノザウルス 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リアルドキュメント 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノアヴィグラス 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アジアノジュンシン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ドナタイフーン 丸山 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェイケイエース 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロダルキラー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビッグブルー 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フクダイトウリョウ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルレンカ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タマノカイザー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エウロパ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キットサクラサク 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペイシャシキブ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヌンカプト 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | セイウンシェリー 武藤 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リスペクト 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クインズサン 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウエミーズ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガロシェ 石橋脩 |
|
9R ミモザ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナギサ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スウィートブルーム 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スルーセブンシーズ ルメール |
|
10R 春興ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | レオンドーロ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||
5 | インテンスライト 菊沢 |
|
11R マーチステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルユキツバキ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テーオーエナジー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナムラカメタロー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オメガレインボー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ベストタッチダウン 北村宏 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ルナエクリプス 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヤークトボマー 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ホウオウトゥルース 三浦 |
| ||||||||||
10 | プリミエラムール 武藤 |
| ||||||||||
11 | エピックスター 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ダイワドノヴァン 野中 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ファイヴレター 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||
16 | チェリートリトン 小林凌 |
|