2024/04/07 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー18組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスペランスノヴァ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セクシーデザイン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルーラルーラ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウイナセ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メリープランク 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フェリスウイング 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メーリッハベイ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルースワット 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガンネル 金山昇馬 |
|
2R C2ー17組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウホオベニ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラズライトサナ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アストラルポケット 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヨイデワナイカ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジロローザ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャスタワンウルフ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パンケーキ 田中直人 |
|
3R C2ー16組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゲットザナック 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユールメイキット 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リトルフェアリー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワンダーハイパー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シェヘラザード 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロドルフォブレイン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポストモダン 長田進仁 |
|
4R C2ー15組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラコンテ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スクリーンアピール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミンクス 田中直人 |
|
5R チューリップ特別(…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オンラインパワー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムサツマドン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブラーブサージュ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハナビチャン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セーリング 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アキバ 金山昇馬 |
|
6R ル・プランタン賞
佐賀 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリームサンデー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケンタッキーグレイ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルテミスバイオ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プラティア 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウェンティ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クライムエンジェル 廣瀬航 |
|
7R C1ー5組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デスペハド 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アグルーメ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イシュキック 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リネンスピリット 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒメゴゼン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アントニオヒロキ 金山昇馬 |
|
8R 卯花月賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピエナナイスガイ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マクロー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムーンパスカレッジ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムジンキュウ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エンジェルステアー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レットイットゴー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ザンゲツ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムーンベストホース 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バズッチ 赤岡修次 |
|
9R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オンネマトカ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムウイン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビービークラージュ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポケットカラキュン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイブー 石川慎将 |
|
10R 川上峡特別(3歳)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラウンフラッシュ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キトーウィン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムサガドン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイヨーカルム 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビエントマルコ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヌアヌノメガミ 山下裕貴 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリムスフィーリア 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルケイローン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユクサキタ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デルマウワテナゲ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スイカズラ 加茂飛翔 |
|