2024/07/04 園田競馬場
1R 近江ダッシュC3
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラウンオール 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユニコ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プロジェクトエー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミラクルハゼオー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユメコイ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガミラスソロモン 高橋愛叶 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホワイトニング 新庄海誠 |
|
2R 勝成スプリントC2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イナフセド 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナチュラル 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スティールアグネス 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒナタレディー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キョウワヴィラン 高畑皓一 |
|
3R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマノタンキー 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイヤモンドリリー 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サクラセンティーレ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ショウリノマイ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コクセンプウ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノスイセイ 塩津璃菜 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イントゥアドリーム 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウイッシン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルシエンテ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フライウィズミー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フミタツビックバン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブライトクラウン 高橋愛叶 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユイガハマビーチ 石堂響 |
|
5R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモテンペスタ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイチスマイル 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アスタウンデッド 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポンフー 石堂響 |
|
6R B1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アドワン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
3 | タガノタント 板野央 |
| ||||||||||
4 | デランブル 高畑皓一 |
|
7R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | リスキーウィスキー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ブルクラシコ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アグネスリュウ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
7 | クレスコロッキー 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ラクプエル 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
10 | タライロン 山田雄大 |
|
8R 3歳C1二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | パルマノーヴァ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ルクスルイナール 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | グッドレイン 高橋愛叶 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヤルキゲンキフトシ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カイマナエレエレ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||
11 | アドーネ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
9R 3歳C1一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベラジオハルカ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウエルカムキリシマ 新庄海誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セブリンブリーズ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エナフクキタル 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モノノフノミチ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アヴァンザ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジーズデイズ 塩津璃菜 |
|
10R ハイビスカス賞C1…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サンアーバイン 塩津璃菜 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ヨシイチ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ハイグッドシャイン 松木大地 |
|
11R 兵庫優駿(重賞)
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オーシンロクゼロ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンダーグリー 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウェラーマン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインディーパレス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グランレザンドール 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マルカイグアス 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レイアンドダンス 杉浦健太 |
|
12R プルメリア賞C1二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キュールエスグリ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハイプリーステス 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブザービート 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴォルテッジョ 小谷周平 |
|