2024/07/04 笠松競馬場
1R C級未勝利
笠松 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フローラーリア 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒルノオークランド 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドジェダイト 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クロスリーフ 松本剛志 |
|
2R 3歳9組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマートビトラス 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シソチョウ 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルクスクロワール 明星晴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニホンピロドーバー 藤原幹生 |
|
3R 3歳8組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベーディーナ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モリノリオン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シュガーフリー 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベアウェイトゥゴー 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハッピーメイク 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロッキンドア 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラタヴィック 森島貴之 |
|
4R 3歳7組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | フェスティヴマメ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||
4 | タイセイビクトリア 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アイアンロマン 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ダブルリード 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||
8 | オルマジェス 藤原幹生 |
|
5R 天の小夜橋特別(2…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アースリーブラ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャドウビーチ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レッセフェール 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビバガール 向山牧 |
|
6R 3歳6組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セルリアンジャガー 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タマレディ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バンダムアゲイン 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒロイックロイ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウトコナツ 宮下瞳 |
|
7R 3歳5組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミックスアップ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シェリングフォード 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミオン 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モイエンド 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セレシュ 細川智史 |
|
8R 夏の大三角特別(A…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ネオアマゾネス 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムエスドン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミトノシャルマン 岡部誠 |
|
9R あまのがわ特別(A…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャットリング 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインヒストリオン 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハローマイキー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポートロイヤル 馬渕繁治 |
|
10R サマーカップ(3歳…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イルティモーネ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンヌウシペツ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドブロンクス 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | インペリシャブル 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンギアアップ 加藤翔馬 |
|
11R C級サバイバル
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒルノエルニド 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トラストミー 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンパッソ 明星晴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カジュアルスパート 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィンスタビライザ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フレンドポロス 大畑雅章 |
|