2024/06/10 水沢競馬場

2024/06/10 水沢競馬場

1R C2

水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
1モンテナルス
村上忍
アグネスデジタル25.0%
2マーマネ
菅原辰徳
サトノクラウン50.0%
ネオユニヴァース25.0%
4タイセイトレンディ
坂口裕一
ネオユニヴァース50.0%
6ホシノカケラ
山本聡哉
サクラバクシンオー25.0%
ネオユニヴァース25.0%
9サバイバルトリック
塚本涼人
スペシャルウィーク25.0%
マルゼンスキー6.25%
10チェリーシンガー
高松亮
アグネスタキオン25.0%

2R C2

水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
2ツキニホエル
坂口裕一
サクラバクシンオー25.0%
3キラープリンセス
南郷家全
アドマイヤベガ12.5%
4シンシナティ
山本政聡
グラスワンダー50.0%
ジャングルポケット25.0%
5ドラセナ
阿部英俊
エアグルーヴ25.0%
6ティーズアヴァンセ
高橋悠里
フジキセキ25.0%
9ゴーゴーオンリー
佐々木志
タイキシャトル12.5%

3R C2六組

水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
1フラッシュサンダー
鈴木祐
フジキセキ25.0%
4ビクトリーカノン
小林凌
ゼンノロブロイ50.0%
6ウルフヴェローチェ
阿部英俊
ゼンノロブロイ25.0%
7マルケイレダン
岩本怜
ジャングルポケット50.0%

4R C2五組

水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
1ラブレボ
佐々木志
シンボリクリスエス25.0%
2エレダール
岩本怜
ゼンノロブロイ50.0%
3ピースワンソラーレ
山本政聡
シンボリクリスエス25.0%
5トーセンローラ
坂井瑛音
フジキセキ12.5%
ネオユニヴァース25.0%
7ウーヴァラーラ
塚本涼人
ジャングルポケット25.0%
8ベアーザベル
坂口裕一
エアグルーヴ25.0%

5R C2四組

水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
1カニフ
大坪慎
サクラローレル25.0%
2ニシノステラ
小林凌
マンハッタンカフェ25.0%
3スペキュレイション
坂井瑛音
アグネスタキオン12.5%
4テルミー
関本玲花
スペシャルウィーク25.0%
マルゼンスキー6.25%
5グラデュエイト
南郷家全
エイシンフラッシュ50.0%
6ログハウス
佐々木志
タニノギムレット25.0%

6R 3歳C2三組

水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
3ダイビングヘッド
大坪慎
サクラバクシンオー25.0%
ジャングルポケット25.0%
6ネオグラン
坂口裕一
シュヴァルグラン50.0%
7シアワセノランプ
岩本怜
マンハッタンカフェ25.0%
8リュウノサライ
佐々木志
メジロマックイーン12.5%
サクラバクシンオー12.5%
10ヤマショウポール
塚本涼人
エルコンドルパサー6.25%
サクラバクシンオー25.0%

7R C1

水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
1ヒロシゲパール
菅原辰徳
エアグルーヴ12.5%
ドゥラメンテ50.0%
2クーラント
高橋悠里
メジロマックイーン12.5%
3グラスピレ
南郷家全
マルゼンスキー3.125%
6テリオスドン
山本聡哉
ジャングルポケット50.0%
7ベアビリーブ
陶文峰
サクラバクシンオー12.5%
キタサンブラック50.0%
8アレグロヴィーヴォ
塚本涼人
エアグルーヴ12.5%
シンボリクリスエス25.0%
ドゥラメンテ50.0%

8R C1

水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
2トウカイイグニス
鈴木祐
グラスワンダー12.5%
3ハナマウイ
大坪慎
グラスワンダー12.5%
6アローゴールド
高松亮
スペシャルウィーク25.0%
マルゼンスキー6.25%
8フェアリーティンク
小林凌
フジキセキ12.5%
ジャングルポケット25.0%
9ナンベイコー
菅原辰徳
エアグルーヴ25.0%
ゼンノロブロイ25.0%

9R C1五組

水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
2セザンブライト
菅原辰徳
マーベラスサンデー25.0%
3モノセーラス
高橋悠里
サクラバクシンオー25.0%
4ムーンダイヤモンド
高松亮
メジロライアン12.5%
サトノダイヤモンド50.0%
5エムワンハルコ
関本淳
エアグルーヴ25.0%
タニノギムレット25.0%
7サンドフィッシュ
南郷家全
サクラバクシンオー12.5%
9ピノーク
塚本涼人
ネオユニヴァース25.0%
10ピースワンドルチェ
山本政聡
ジャングルポケット25.0%

10R C1四組

水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
2ジュレップグラス
村上忍
ゴールドシップ50.0%
メジロマックイーン12.5%
6スマッシュキング
高橋悠里
スペシャルウィーク12.5%
マルゼンスキー3.125%
シンボリクリスエス25.0%
シーザリオ25.0%
9トミケンアラバール
服部大地
シンボリクリスエス50.0%
10パンプキンズ
佐々木志
ネオユニヴァース25.0%
11キセキノカガヤキ
坂口裕一
フジキセキ25.0%

11R 麦秋特別(A)

水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
2トキノパイレーツ
高松亮
マルゼンスキー12.5%
3ノースリュシオル
大坪慎
アグネスタキオン25.0%
4ボウトロイ
岩本怜
シンボリクリスエス25.0%
6マイネルアンファン
塚本涼人
マルゼンスキー6.25%
7エイシンガネーシャ
坂口裕一
ネオユニヴァース50.0%
9ソロフレーズ
山本政聡
アグネスタキオン25.0%

12R 初夏特別(A)

水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右
馬情報ウマ娘血統
7ブローヴェイス
菅原辰徳
スペシャルウィーク12.5%
マルゼンスキー3.125%
シンボリクリスエス25.0%
タニノギムレット25.0%
タイトルとURLをコピーしました