2024/06/02 京都競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害OP
京都 芝・ダート 3170m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤップヤップヤップ 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールドパラディン 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タンジェントアーク 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アスターディゴン 黒岩 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インティメート 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エデュース Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タガノグランエース 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パームブランチ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フェリマール 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルージュプリエール 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アイレント 高杉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シントーキズナ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラスク 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラシャンススウリ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ウェイトゥゴー 酒井 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユーヴェリア 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | チョウゲンキ 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アリスヴィクトリア 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オジョウ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カズヴィトシャ 吉村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アクロポリス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラインレインボー 高杉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トウカイエルデ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミルトコルサ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クロマク 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ポッドコンティ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ライブリボイル 国分恭 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
京都 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マチウマフローラ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイカイゴールド 高杉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハクサンダフネ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スリーモーメント 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ファミリーツリー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ファルギュラント 小沢 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
京都 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンパンタレイ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マナミン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルモッソペンドロ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドラケンサン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノサダフ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴァリオーサ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラッキーキャット 国分優 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1900m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ローザリサリ 吉村 |
| ||||||||||
4 | クリノエクリプス 国分優 |
| ||||||||||
5 | メイショウアラセツ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||
7 | テーオーロビンソン 河原田 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ウィズキッド 田口 |
| ||||||||||
12 | イマジンレノン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ベルノレイズ 富田 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
京都 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウールデュボヌール 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホルトバージ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エルサビオ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テーオーダグラス 永島 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バンベルク 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポルポラジール 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カツラノキサノキ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タケノシンセイ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジョータルマエ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バンボーレ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パカーラン 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポッドロゴ 松山 |
|
9R 祇園特別
京都 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キャプテンネキ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクサンパイオニア 吉村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロゼクラン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーホウジュナール 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミルテンベルク 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ガリレイ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スカプラリオ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ビッグボーンリタ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シルフィードレーヴ 松山 |
|
10R 下鴨S
京都 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スミ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビキニボーイ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモサガルマータ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドゥラモンド Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワイドエンペラー 高杉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アップデート 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フレーヴァード 松山 |
|
11R 松風月S
京都 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルホサヤク 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドンアミティエ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パラシュラーマ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イスラアネーロ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スマートフォルス 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アームズレイン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メイショウミツヤス 古川吉 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
京都 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | デルシエロ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ファルシオン 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||
9 | スイーツバイキング 浜中 |
| ||||||||||
15 | メイショウコギク 田口 |
|