2024/04/20 福島競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
福島 ダート 1150m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テーオーダイヤ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アミマネラ 大塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ツーエムピシュー 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キングプロフィット 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポッピン 石神道 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ワイドジャイキリ 高杉 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
福島 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビッグアンサー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テキーラワルツ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラッキーヤース 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レッドマーレ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | インパルス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キープザナゲット 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ユヌブリーズ 菅原明 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
福島 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オウケンヴィーナス 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セキテイサク 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンセットブライト 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビーナスライズ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ピエナブリックス 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゴールドブラボー 武藤 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
福島 芝 2770m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンマルグレイト 大江圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガイフウカイセイ 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノエイブラハム 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボールズピラミッド 金子 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルイナールカズマ 坂口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プラチナムレイアー 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ローディアマント 伴 |
|
5R 4歳以上障害OP
福島 芝 3380m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オメガエリタージュ 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホウオウヴォーヌ 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワールドスケール 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アコルドエール 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクセスエース 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラジェドール 坂口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノフウジン 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロードトゥフェイム 五十嵐 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
福島 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゲットアップ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トリオンファーレ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テクノダイヤモンド 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナンデフェスティヴ 大江比 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
福島 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤルダバオト 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノモルガナイト 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アマルフィレモン 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アステルスフィーダ 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミライヘノコール 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウロボロス 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルモメンタム 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジュントゥルーリ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイネルブラボー 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シラユリ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヤルキゲンキフトシ 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リエンダ 小林勝 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
福島 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マスキュリン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リリーバローズ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エンジェリックアイ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ムガ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュクレセント 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホワイトターフ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインルピナス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロスティチェーレ 鮫島駿 |
|
9R 浄土平特別
福島 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハウファアイルゴー 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンタノバラード 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイムファイン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディアドコス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エールトゥヘヴン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アポロルタ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シンデレラスマイル 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインアステロイド 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クレイプマートル 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハートホイップ 鮫島駿 |
|
10R 尾瀬特別
福島 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリオミニーズ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒドゥンキング 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランドカリナン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリニクラウン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スズノテレサ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニャンチンノン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ティアップリオン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイアムイチリュウ 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニホンピロハーバー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ニットウライジン 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロイヤルダンス 丹内 |
|
11R 福島牝馬S
福島 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスタボニータ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エリカヴィータ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイシャフラワー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンローリエ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エリオトローピオ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファユエン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインピクシス 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エミュー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キミノナハマリア 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タガノパッション 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シンリョクカ 木幡初 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
福島 ダート 1150m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴレイジョウ 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パレフォーコン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オールスティール 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セイレジーナ 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バクレツマホウ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーブルヴィクター 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハクサンアイ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マジックタッチ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤマタケアオイバラ 高杉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キョウエイジョイ 小林美 |
|