2024/04/16 金沢競馬場
1R 3歳B5
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リベラメ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アブデラザール 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アオイカメリア 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スノーソフィー 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オープンソース 沖静男 |
|
2R 3歳A3
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カミソリストレート 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショウナンラッシュ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナイトプラネット 松戸政也 |
|
3R 3歳A2
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンオットー 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リケアマロン 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマミトップワン 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドンリュウスター 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グルタチオンシード 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カレンアイバーソン 松戸政也 |
|
4R C18
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アイスケイブ 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ライムワード 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スイートティアラ 柴田勇真 |
|
5R ゴールドシチー生誕…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ライディーン 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ナイトスターリリー 堀場裕充 |
|
6R 浪江祐次のパラダイ…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユキノリッキー 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チェルキオ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブタンタン 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャッカルズサン 柴田勇真 |
|
7R 楽天ポイントでネッ…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ワルツフォーデビー 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ビッグタイマー 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヴイエルジュ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ブルーアーカイブ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
10 | センチュリヒーロー 米倉知 |
|
8R 加賀手取川賞(3歳…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノブノキャット 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモモアナ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルチェッタ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマカツピーチ 堀場裕充 |
|
9R 川崎祐次誕生日記念…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クールシャイン 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーウェイ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハガネ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エスカミーリョ 吉田晃浩 |
|
10R 能登半島地震復興支…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シークレットグロウ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラテントパワーズ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スピーディクール 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモアシュラ 米倉知 |
|
11R ノトキリシマツツジ…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イルティモーネ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルカウン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マノンルージュ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キョウエイロナ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインオーサム 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フラッグアドミラル 堀場裕充 |
|
12R ノトキリシマ賞(3…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラシェンテ 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スターマンモス 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レーヴァローゼ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エムティトップ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モモダンゴ 兼子千央 |
|