2024/04/13 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブリーサイン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルージュロンサール 橋木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイシンサンディー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピリー 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エナノキセキ 吉村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | バイアスペクター 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メタルハート 田口 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダディーズアイル 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブーヤカ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オースサイン 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イエデゴロゴロ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダイシンオリーブ 吉村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヴェストラン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エマニエル Mデムーロ |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カズヴィトシャ ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シントーキズナ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アクシノス 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウマサムネ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オクヤマ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルオデーサ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミグラテール 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウヨスガラ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ドラゴンキッド 荻野琢 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャズ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オーサムユニバンス 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポッドロイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テーオーロバート 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウィッシュドリーム 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カフジレニウム 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブギーナイツ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ナムラオルトロス 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | メイショウソニック 角田河 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カテリーナ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プレットリンド 柴田裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペプチドセーヌ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スズカミエール 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダブルイプシロン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ランスオブクイーン モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノクターナル 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゼットメルベーユ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニホンピロマリンバ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | チェレスタ ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | モカラルビー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | プリモパッソ 秋山稔 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジョーローリット 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テンドウ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カレンマウラー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スパークルジョイ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ポマール 西村淳 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラバタンシン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アットアブラスト 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァンデスト 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グルーヴビート モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブロンドケリー 柴田裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハナビマンカイ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブラックノワール 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キャリーハピネス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ペネトレイトゴー ムルザバエ |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャロルビアンカ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゼットスティール 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンデーヒーロー ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒルノデプラーツ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダノンヒューマ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダイヤグラフ 松若 |
|
9R 明石特別
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランデサラス ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セグレドスペリオル 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブリタニア 岩田望 |
|
10R 天満橋S
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノカシミヤ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホッコーカリュウ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イチネンエーグミ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォーチュンテラー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レイクリエイター 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロードアラビアン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タマモダイジョッキ 武豊 |
|
11R アーリントン
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポッドテオ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アレンジャー 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディスペランツァ モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シヴァース 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グローリーアテイン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイキヴァンクール 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワールズエンド ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トップオブザロック Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セレスト 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジュンヴァンケット 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ケイケイ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タガノデュード 古川吉 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヒノデテイオー 今村 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ウインザナドゥ 松山 |
| ||||||||||
8 | リースタル 西村淳 |
|