2024/03/31 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイシンサンディー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンシャインドナウ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェイマスグラース 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フレーズタルト 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒロインズクレスト 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シントーキズナ 角田河 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キクノジョワイユ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノハピネス 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パシュミナ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タマモキャリコ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダンツニーヴァ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マナ 高杉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スイートウィル 秋山稔 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイアンウォール 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アンドゥーラ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テーオーエジソン 吉村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブーヤカ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウヨスガラ 河原田 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャンビ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルージュセレスト 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤルダバオト 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルクスチェリー 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サトノファントム 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グランアルティスタ 藤岡康 |
|
5R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソルアマゾン 吉村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゼットスパンキー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リラボニート 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブルーミンデザイン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テラメリタ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルトゥーム 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルティグレ 横山武 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファームツエンティ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウニタボウ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アヘッド 柴田裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウクーガー 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズタンジロウ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベファーナ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダイヤグラフ 松若 |
|
7R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴォードヴィル 柴田裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムズマインド 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムファルコン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンルリュール 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベンダバリラビア 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴァンヌ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | グットフォーチュン 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アウグスト 菅原明 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボーンイングランデ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルメモリー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミヤビ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マコトヴェリーキー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルベリーシチー 吉村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルクスビッグスター 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タガノチュール 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラレーヌデリス Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クレバーテースト 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダンツエスプリ 藤懸 |
|
9R バイオレット
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイアムユウシュン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レイエル 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネグレスコ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エートラックス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウミシガン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナスティウェザー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニホンピロカラット 田口 |
|
10R キタサンブC
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモエスパーダ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョウショーホープ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャスティンエース 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウベッピン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スズハローム 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アステロイドベルト 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベルクレスタ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブリュットミレジメ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | チュウワノキセキ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ペイシャフラワー 永島 |
|
11R 大阪杯
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ローシャムパーク 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タスティエーラ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソールオリエンス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エピファニー 杉原 |
|
12R 陽春S
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロングファイナリー 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウイジゲン 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノハンプトン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルーシンフォニー 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グットディール 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミラクル 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴィルヘルム 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レッドラマンシュ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | カフジエニアゴン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アルムラトゥール 和田竜 |
|