2024/03/30 中山競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミドリタツ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイノハイド 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベストベルシック 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンセットブライト 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビーナスライズ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | チャンミコチョロン 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リフレイン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キガタレイ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | サクブット 柴田善 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポッドグラス 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フジゴウキャク 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンノブアス 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビロウィダダ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アグリアス Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミトロージア 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイザーキック 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マケズギライ 松岡 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リベルテ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノオーシャン 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タンゴノアール 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カリプソ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイクロアイト 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーアマリシテン 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アイビーサムライオ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レオボヌール 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イモータルバード 岩田望 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リヴァーダンス 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エリカポラリス 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アノヒノアヤマチ 大江比 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドングリコロコロ 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | モリノカリーナ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シールビーライト 柴田大 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
中山 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペーシュメルバ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルモメンタム 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャネル 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ココリロビン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウナンナツゾラ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴルトシュトラール 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タルタロス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインドラート 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デファイ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フィールザクイーン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダズリングティアラ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アンゴラブラック 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミヤビモルタル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | タイキトレコローネ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | メイジイシン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | スコア 大野 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワカミヤノミコト 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クーアフュルスト 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グレイトマジック 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グロバーテソーロ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォレストゲート 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノネライウチ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミーハ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リスターロッチ 長浜 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホウオウプラージュ 長浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒルズカーン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルキング 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファルコンミノル 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バーミリオンクリフ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タマモエイトビート 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブッシュテソーロ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マンマリアーレ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブレードキング 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スペシャリスト 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | コースタルテラス 内田博 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
中山 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノーダブルディップ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホウオウプレミア 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダイシンヤマト 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ボルタドマール 大江比 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マルディランダ 横山武 |
|
9R 山吹賞
中山 芝 2200m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホウオウリムジン 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レイデラルース 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルフランツ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディマイザキッド 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノフィアンス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロジルーラー 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダイシンアポロン Mデムーロ |
|
10R 千葉日報杯
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイファーエポック 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォーワンセルフ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーセンクライスト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ティアップリオン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストライク 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サイモンソーラン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イエローウィン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナンヨーヴィヨレ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヨンク 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スズカルビコン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ジャスパーバローズ 岩田望 |
|
11R ダービーCT
中山 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイムトゥヘヴン 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インダストリア 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディオ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルナシーム 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノスーベニア 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グランデマーレ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キミワクイーン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ドルチェモア 内田博 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴレイジョウ 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハッピーパンニャ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カイザーブリッツ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キングダラス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイチラファール 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブリラーノ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | チャコワールド 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ノーブルヴィクター 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロギッシュ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | クィーンアドバンス 岩田望 |
|