2024/03/26 園田競馬場
1R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラルナプレナ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サウンドグランツ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テンマダイウェーヴ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンジェラ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メロス 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒメサマ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ココリヴァルキリー 下原理 |
|
2R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンブイサイン 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェラメンテ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルシエンテ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イテマエバファロー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒーユリユー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マタギ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジュンヨウ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レインボーグレース 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タンバッフェ 川原正一 |
|
3R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイユースイート 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マディソンテソーロ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガミラスソロモン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オフショアガール 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイクアラッシュ 小谷周平 |
|
4R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユニコ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウマサカツ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズプライド 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソウシュラリクリ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャスティンユウジ 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウルティマン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブラックアウト 杉浦健太 |
|
5R C2
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スツーカ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベラジオマサキ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイウン 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エコロゴールド 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オメガプランタン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リスキーウィスキー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シンゼンイトサン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エンジェルモモ 井上幹太 |
|
6R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テンコウバヒ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベガスバケーション 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アモールファティ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロイヤルホジャリ 高畑皓一 |
|
7R 3歳C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノシャイニー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フセノスイショウ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイプルキャプテン 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エレガントフルール 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピリカメノコ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワンダーグリー 吉村智洋 |
|
8R C1二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディオファントス 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマタケメジャー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブラックヒル 井上幹太 |
|
9R C1一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チーフインザスカイ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーステラ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マコトエトルリア 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サトノルクソン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブチエー 山本屋太 |
|
10R 3歳AB
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サザングレース 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | インターセプト 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レイアンドダンス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スービーズ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラブミーテキーラ 吉村智洋 |
|
11R 日本トーター杯A2…
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グディカンワル 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クレモナ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クフィール 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カキエモン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アカノストロング 笹田知宏 |
|
12R 追悼記念 ありがと…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アグネスシュウ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スネークアイズ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ポスキアーヴォ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | キングダイヤモンド 吉村智洋 |
|