2024/03/25 水沢競馬場
1R C2四組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モンテナルス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スペキュレイション 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモリボルブ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サソリザ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スペースソニック 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴォルテッラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマイルジーニアス 坂口裕一 |
|
2R C2三組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユウユウトシキ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クー 村上忍 |
|
3R C2二組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンバットマジック 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドドーニサンサン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パンプキンズ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カニフ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンローラ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハクシンレガロ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ザサンアップライト 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジサンニュウサツ 村上忍 |
|
4R C2一組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンスプレモ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タニオブスカイ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンドールアイ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハローマイフレンド 大坪慎 |
|
5R B2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネオネオモッズ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イキザマ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイクミーラフ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャンプファイヤー 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノブリーゼ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミツカネショコラ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムーンムーンムーン 阿部英俊 |
|
6R B2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エコロウォーリア 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ホウヨウクリスタル 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ダズンフラワー 陶文峰 |
|
7R 3歳B2
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーストリート 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロンギングソード 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ティーズハンター 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リックトメンマ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ティーエスフェアリ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラセイバー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フミタツブラヴォー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イエッタ 高橋悠里 |
|
8R 3歳B1
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マルケイフォルテ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エナジーフォルテ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オルグージョ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマショウシャイン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クイーンカード 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コタロー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴーゴーダンサー 高橋悠里 |
|
9R B2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウカチゴマ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミキノイチゴ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルルットゥ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユキノマツシマ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダグザ 小林凌 |
|
10R パール賞(B1)
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルティマボス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホワイトブライド 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウムート 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トチノヒーロー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マルケイマーヴェル 岩本怜 |
|
11R シダレザクラ賞(B…
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャリアパス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーアマゾン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソロムコ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャイニーメイン 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リョウフウ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマショウブラック 高橋悠里 |
|
12R アイスストロベリー…
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エスペルト 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロワマージュ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビヨンドザドリーム 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コリコ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デランブル 南郷家全 |
|