2024/03/09 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セキテイレア 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミルミナーヴァ 橋木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ココシャンパーニュ ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アーニャワクワク 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フタバ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モランゴ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルミナスサンライズ 和田竜 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リアルカラー 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファッシネイトパイ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アイアンウォール 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スーサンステラ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモモアナ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェアクラウド Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セザンステート 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヒデシンイメル 藤岡佑 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アクロポリス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンツニーヴァ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピンネシリ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タマモキャリコ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホウオウアムルーズ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マルモリミッション 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウミシガン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セルリアンジャガー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ジャスパーサン 橋木 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エピファドール 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プレットリンド 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モニーレ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイヤモンドレイン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドゥラエンヌ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリマディーバ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロフティーテーラー 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パレハ 鮫島駿 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビッグポケット 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ポッドロイ 橋木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チャウチャウチャウ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラボニータ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リラボニート 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファストチアフル 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウノワキ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キルケロッソ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ガロンヌ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | バニーホップ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ホウオウトランプ ムルザバエ |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ケイエイト 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカパラダイス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャンデルナゴル ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインアラジン 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッドラグラス 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソウルユニバンス 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アナザーエース 泉谷 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポジティブガール 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルショコラ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャウラ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グラングスト ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴットゴーゴー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カフェノワール 松山 |
|
8R 阪神スプリJ
阪神 芝 3900m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェミニキング 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンクリック 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マッスルビーチ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルグロン 石神深 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノデイジー 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワンダークローバー 高田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エコロデュエル 草野 |
|
9R ゆきやなぎ賞
阪神 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アクアヴァーナル ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ストラクチャー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハヤテノフクノスケ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウールデュボヌール 松山 |
|
10R 難波S
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモサガルマータ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェールランス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイスグリーン ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グランヴィノス 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アウスヴァール 古川吉 |
|
11R コーラルS
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノクリステル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レオノーレ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サブライムアンセム 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビーアストニッシド 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パラシュラーマ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイオライト 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レディバグ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウミツヤス 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウオーパス 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | テーオーステルス 川田 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マコトゴコタイ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フルングニル 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハギノサステナブル 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ツウカイリアル 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カレンマックナイト 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シゲルショウグン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マイネルサハラ 和田竜 |
|