2024/02/27 姫路競馬場
1R C3二
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ティリア 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナリタダイアリー 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラルナプレナ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンジェルモモ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カサマツノライトオ 長谷部駿 |
|
2R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ブレッシングアイル 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヒメサマ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||
3 | プレリオン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
5 | キャンベル 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ピックプウィン 石堂響 |
|
3R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マオノヴァイザー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エルアルコン 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジージーファン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カゼノオト 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クツワファミリー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テーオーレーズン 長谷部駿 |
|
4R C3一
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | レインボーエンゼル 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マリノフォルテシモ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ヴィルブラックヒル 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
8 | テーオーエンゲルス 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||
10 | サイウン 笹田知宏 |
|
5R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロイヤルホジャリ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンダーハルム 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユニコ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウラヌス 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイヤモンドリリー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーシンエンジェル 下原理 |
|
6R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディオファントス 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サトシライズ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キクノビースト 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プリズムムーン 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルカイド 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イッチョウ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピーチクパーチク 廣瀬航 |
|
7R 3歳C1
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ストレンジケース 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイボウケン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンノヴァ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モデルチャン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロイヤルデバイサー 下原理 |
|
8R C1
姫路 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パフオブウインド 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモタイシ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レンツシュピッツェ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルイヴィンス 吉村智洋 |
|
9R 神姫バス杯3歳AB
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブエイ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マダムホーク 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タプチャン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラブミーテキーラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャングルマリサ 永井孝典 |
|
10R ひめじ広峰特別B1
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スピリトーゾ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビナホイアン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モウショウ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネネ 下原理 |
|
11R カモミール賞B2
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルステレール 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キュールエライジン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブエラフェルテ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウキンカク 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カレーパン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノウール 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソリスルクス 石堂響 |
|