2024/02/15 大井競馬場
1R C3二三四(C3三…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デルマアビセタオシ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウワンヒメ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グリーンジェイド 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビーザチェンジ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ストームインレース 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レッドフローガ 吉井章 |
|
2R C3二三四(C3三…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハースファイア 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルマスフエルテ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アースリンゴ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴールデンナイト 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キタサンユニゾン 和田譲治 |
|
3R C3二三四(C3三…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンタゴニスタ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルクスシュナイダー 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キワミイモン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒットザフロント 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウラカン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールデンボイス 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユウユウスターリー 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フレンチバローズ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エムオーナイナー 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイヤプリーモ 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エドノテーラー 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルーセントスター 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シルバーステラ 東原悠善 |
|
4R 境川賞(3歳)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレッシュルーキー 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サザンフィールド 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サカベンムーン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ランプシーアステル 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミリウス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミライヘノシンゲキ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミユキコクシムソウ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポンドボーイ 藤田凌 |
|
5R 3歳五六
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パキラ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リケアヴェール 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンプウハヤテ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シーザーキック 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゼネラルブラボウ 江里口裕 |
|
6R C2八九
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラウディ 松崎正泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アドゥシール 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タロマイスター 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベルセブンティーン 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スペラーレ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エクスプローラー 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アークヴィルヌーブ 谷内貫太 |
|
7R C2八九
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ライトマン 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タカノドリーム 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フレディバローズ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピエールモンタナ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォアランナー 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピーストークス 西啓太 |
|
8R C2六七
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サブノユウゼン 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベストリオン 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガンブーツダンス 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロタイタン 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アースダンスレン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミンナノブンモ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジュウィール 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パイロイモン 達城龍次 |
|
9R C2六七
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェットスピード 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カシマヴェローナ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クライトゥナイト 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンアマンダ 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペルシアンローズ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビッグロジールーフ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユーコバローズ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サブノチャンス 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エリコーハク 谷内貫太 |
|
10R クロッカス特別(3…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ミライヘノメグミ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||
6 | パペッティア 矢野貴之 |
|
11R 梅見月賞(B2)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジューンステータス 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サブノキコウシ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイノスケ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルイス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エスプリボクチャン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイアンサイズ 本田正重 |
|
12R 日向坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴーザフォス 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | センゲントップ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルダンク 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アポロミラクル 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キラカイドウ 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コイビトサンタ 松崎正泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リュミエール 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シャンボール 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハナノウタ 西啓太 |
|