2024/02/03 京都競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナムラブリジット Aルメート |
| ||||||||||
2 | イエデゴロゴロ 川端 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ファストチアフル 城戸 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ミックスアップ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||
8 | フタバ 田口 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ベニスズメ 永島 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ハッピーダンス 松山 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ミルミナーヴァ 坂井 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイメイゼット 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ケイアイアンタレス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チョウガンバレ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カフジテルビウム 長岡 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランドセントラル 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダディーズアイル 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | デクランシェ 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タマモキャリコ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オウケンボス Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キングリッキー 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンライズダマシイ 国分優 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フレーズタルト 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウトレック 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クロマク 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レーヴァテイン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ローズエクスプレス 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | バンドエース Aルメート |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メイショウタイセツ 角田河 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
京都 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルージュラメンテ Aルメート |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ランスオブクイーン 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グロリアスグレイス 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マンチェスター 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モアニ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤブサメ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピナクルポイント 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴェルヴ 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ホットサマーナイト 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ペルフェツィオーネ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ガロンヌ 坂井 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ストームバンガード 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コパノアントニオ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドルチアーリア 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウタムシバ 武豊 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
京都 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タガノトラリア 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アウフヘーベン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マテンロウボンド 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カズキ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユメハハテシナク 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブリタニア 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レジェンドシップ 坂井 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
京都 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンシングニードル 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランテスト 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァンルーラー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンフィニドール 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノエクスプレス 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルムファーツリー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベルウッドブラボー 団野 |
|
9R 橿原S
京都 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジェットエンブレム 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コパノハンプトン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビーオンザマーチ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダテボレアス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナンヨープランタン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドンアミティエ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タマモダイジョッキ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | パワフルヒロコ 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ラヴケリー 浜中 |
|
10R エルフィンS
京都 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チークタイム 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エリカエスティーム 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギヴイットアゴー 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スウィープフィート 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラエデン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルーアイドガール 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マーシーラン 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノコマチムスメ 幸 |
|
11R アルデバラン
京都 ダート 1900m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒロイックテイル 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーリカード 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィジョンオブラヴ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アスクドゥラメンテ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマートサニー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゼットリアン 和田竜 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
京都 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウイングスオブラヴ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プルートマスター 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャウラ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーホウキザン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルスナイパー 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルショコラ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンライズタイタン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゴルデールスカー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ラホーヤストーム 田口 |
|