2024/01/05 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳9組
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハヤブサジュンイチ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トニーファースト 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スティールヒューズ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイガーディーバ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェイスクラ 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グランフェス 細川智史 |
|
2R 3歳8組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リノレーヴ 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コンジュラー 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドクルーズ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コパノエルバス 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クロゴウ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アーキトラオム 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイノカール 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ボルドーネージュ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーキッドレディ 宮下瞳 |
|
3R C14組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メディアプンタ 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スルーザリミッツ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガーランドスタイル 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユーメイドマイデイ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バトルレジェンダ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベルモットエール 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンジェダイト 友森翔太 |
|
4R 42回熊野圭一 誕…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリンシアティアモ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スパーキングブルー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウホオベニ 大畑慧悟 |
|
5R C12組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キタノアゲイン 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メリス 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヨコスカダンディー 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルベルト 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レアリーズレーヴ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノヴィアル 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウコムスビ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パディントンブーツ 浅野皓大 |
|
6R C11組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンダーザフラッグ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベッラフロー 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラダック 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ツィスカリーゼ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールスナイパー 柿原翔 |
|
7R 岡山の星三宅君25…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スターロード 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンチ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァンダルジャン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブリリアントギフト 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルノヴァ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノビビ 丸野勝虎 |
|
8R C9組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エレガントラウル 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トップガン 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノーブルハーバー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイガーキャット 丸野勝虎 |
|
9R 凧あげ賞(B)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイグッドバイ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーホウパラダイス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウアルル 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スモークウォーター 大畑雅章 |
|
10R 福笑い賞(B)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒメコマチ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リョウライライ 今井貴大 |
|
11R 門松特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンビーノ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドリームスイーブル 大畑雅章 |
|
12R 松の内賞(C)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウパンゲア 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムダイアタリ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スカーレットハニー 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワイワイキュート 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マリブレディ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クロスロード 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グロリアンズタイム 柿原翔 |
|