2023/11/15 大井競馬場
1R C3三四
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トランザクション 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エンタイトルド 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カバロプレト 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマトホープシップ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンクスグランパ 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルグランブルー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マグレ 中村尚平 |
|
2R C3三四
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンシングラスカル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベジタブルストア 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チュパチ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リュウールドレ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマタノオロチ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カント 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スペキアリス 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キングスレイヤー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | チェリーシンガー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤマノシャチー 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エントラーテ 中島良美 |
|
3R 3歳67万円以下
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アップルキャンディ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サイアンドコー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイヴェリテ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タカイチタルマエ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァイザーバルコ 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミワテツニゴー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールデンエール 藤田凌 |
|
4R 2歳五六
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユキグミスター 松崎正泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トスト 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カーラエスメラルダ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カズノトレジャー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラダマンテュス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマイルモア 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レイグレース 笹川翼 |
|
5R 2歳五六
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メリーゴーラウンド 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミライヘノシンゲキ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アマンカエス 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トリオ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジャスタヘイロー 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゼネラルブラボウ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ドナマギー 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゴールデンブザー 和田譲治 |
|
6R C2五六
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チュートリス 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クーラント 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミキノカラクリバコ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サザンショア 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アストロロジー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モチヅキノコロ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スタークローザー 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メリーコッカー 笹川翼 |
|
7R C2五六
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リケアバンペイユ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クチャモザクワジャ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイアムラベンダー 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アソス 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スカーレットハニー 岡村健司 |
|
8R バロン賞(C1)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラッチシュート 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスティンパワー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バイーア 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダグフォース 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴッドインパルス 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャイニーセンス 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コステロアスール 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モズユウガ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビルドラポール 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アウトビアンキ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エスプリアカボシ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジェイケイウルル 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ビーチアネラ 藤本現暉 |
|
9R BOKUJOB賞(…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カンタベリーホープ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アウトレイジング 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グローレジェンド 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カヴァス 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リラスカイ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サクラトップクリス 中村尚平 |
|
10R ファンタスティック…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マーチリリー 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||
2 | フィリオデルソル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
3 | フォルトゥーレ 張田昂 |
|
11R マイルグランプリ(…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソリストサンダー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サヨノグローリー 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヨハン 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ランリョウオー 本橋孝太 |
|
12R 夏目坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライヴクラッカー 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エピルシェール 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルイス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラキャノン 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トチノヒーロー 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クラウンシューター 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サウンドキングダム 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スワーヴヨハン 本橋孝太 |
|