2023/11/04 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タマモラプトル 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サトノレイズ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソニックライン モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボールザマホーニー 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イグニス 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アルヴィア 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コンスピリート 津村 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シアワセノランプ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイザーキック 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミトノダービー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミスサン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カミンスキ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイセイフェスタ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーマステソーロ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ビッグポケット 佐藤 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインフォルテ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スターチョウサン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ツマヤ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラストスピリッツ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルテアシップ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポンポンダリア 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミユキフォーエバー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナツノオワリニ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディーファンクス 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アデランテ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プレリュードシチー モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | デクランシェ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ナンヨーレギュラー 柴田善 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テーオードラッカー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホウオウフェイント 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コトブキボタン 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | バスターショット 大庭 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイシャバロ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バビロン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジーティーポライト 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バンビーノデオーロ モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トゥルーサクセサー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メジャーレーベル 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カフェロワン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンタルチア 横山和 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ストームサージ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハッピーロンドン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キボウノホシ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッツリブオン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーセンニック 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トモジャシーマ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オーロラアーク 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レッドアヴァンティ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ビップソリオ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ウイスキータイム 野中 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーゴットレーヴ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シルバーニース 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ティファニードンナ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノパプルブリリ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シルヴァティカ 菅原明 |
|
8R 秋陽ジャンプ
東京 芝 3110m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロスコフ 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィロロッソ 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンダークローバー 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホッコーハナミチ 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タガノペルマネンテ 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サペラヴィ 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ザメイダン 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロードトゥフェイム 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マイネルダンク 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テーオーソクラテス 森一 |
|
9R 神奈川新聞杯
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アラゴナイト 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ギョウネン 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルサハラ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コパノオースティン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エルゲルージ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ローズピリオド 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ナンヨーヴィヨレ 田中勝 |
|
10R ノベンバーS
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスコバル モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロジハービン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボーデン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケンホファヴァルト 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドゥラモンド 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインリブルマン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クロミナンス 北村宏 |
|
11R 京王杯2歳S
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アグラード 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロジリオン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンバーニードル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コラソンビート 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミルテンベルク モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バンドシェル 菅原明 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルケレリウス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | インナリオ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スウィートブルーム 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインルーア 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バイス 永野 |
|