2023/10/20 浦和競馬場
1R 2歳五
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フークマヨ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビキャク 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チョウノリノリ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヌートバー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ギサール 岡田大 |
|
2R ランチタイムチャレ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウォーターリリー 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファンファン 赤津和希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ランペロニキ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウオウ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レインボーカラー 及川烈 |
|
3R 2歳四
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラガッツァステッラ 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チョットオトシモノ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベストオブケリー 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シアワセノヨカン 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドケンヤローズ 見越彬央 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モンスタープリンス 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テステッソ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダンストンラソ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノイルマーレ 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノカムイ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リンノファンタジー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ツクバフタツボシ 保園翔也 |
|
5R 3歳三選抜馬イ
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴルディッヒ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シェナカレン 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビッグジャカランダ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビナダナン 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マックスブンブン 秋元耕成 |
|
6R C3二
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デルマオベロン 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スペシャルシート 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンキングロマンス 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニャンニャン 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キングブルズアイズ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シシリアンルージュ 吉留孝司 |
|
7R 狭山里芋増産倶楽部…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホワイトネイル 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シールドメイデン 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマジュンヒバナ 室陽一朗 |
|
8R 浦和ジョッキーズラ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズテソロ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミッドナイトブルー 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マッシュブライト 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンイヴ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アミン 寺島憂人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロスタム 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラキャッツ 赤津和希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノマッハ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フクチャンクイーン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラクスシャルキ 加藤和博 |
|
9R 鰯雲特別(C1)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スティールシャトル 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リョウタスペシャル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムナサワギノツキ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンレブンワース 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルティスタエース 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビッグリュウオー 山崎誠士 |
|
10R 錦秋特別(B3C1…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミューティー 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シェナブライト 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トンデコパ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リッチアロマ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロマンスピネル 臼井健太 |
|
11R 紅葉特別(B2)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ジョーマキアート 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||
4 | グリーリー 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ボルカンバル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
6 | グレートジャーニー 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ピノホホッア 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ディストピアーナ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ゴールドレッグス 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||
11 | カミノアカネ 七夕裕次 |
|
12R 晩秋特別(C2)
浦和 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリンスオーソ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムティウィンド 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マオノオラクル 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カイジンビリーヴ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラダイリン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハタノラトゥール 和田譲治 |
|