2023/10/15 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノアスペシャル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マツシマ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アースヒロイン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワイワイサンデー 木幡巧 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーセンシナモン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペッレグリーニ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホーエリート 戸崎圭 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カウネウス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロジリオン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイザーキック 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポカポカタイム 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポケットマネー 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミルタンドレス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンラッシュ 浜中 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシノエタンセル 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レーヴドレフォン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミッキーファイト 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セレナイトグレー 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴェラリーシャ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベネボレンス 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シンボルザサン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フェレザ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダイゴリュウジン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラングレーヴン 野中 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドジャンパー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワイドマルガリータ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピースソックス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベニカケソラ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デルミオクオーレ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | カルツァクライン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タルタロス 柴田善 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1300m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンスインザリング 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メモリーグラス 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴールドルパン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワンオアエイト 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キーチズカンパニー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジャーニーメモリー 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハローメリールー 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウォルラス 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メレカリキマカ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | キュートハイカー 津村 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 芝 2400m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペリプルス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レストア 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シリアルノヴェル 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァリージア 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コパノサントス 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エルバルーチェ 内田博 |
|
8R 3歳以上2勝クラス
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナンヨーヴィヨレ 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メタルスパーク 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アラゴナイト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ローズピリオド 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オブデュモンド 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインホノカ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウコバト 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リバートゥルー 吉田豊 |
|
9R 東京ハイJ
東京 芝 3110m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマノグリッターズ 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノデイジー 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジューンベロシティ 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイシンクローバー 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルグロン 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニューツーリズム 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シャンボールナイト 難波 |
|
10R テレビ静岡賞
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イグザルト 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハチメンロッピ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンカルパ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レオノーレ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アウリガテソーロ 大野 |
|
11R オクトーバー
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンサルバム 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キングストンボーイ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レインフロムヘヴン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テーオーソラネル 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グリューネグリーン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シルトホルン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナイママ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マイネルクリソーラ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | トゥーフェイス 菅原明 |
|
12R 鷹巣山特別
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノライコウ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セフィロ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルエール 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カルタゴ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ピースディオン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブランデーロック 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ベッラノーヴァ 三浦 |
|