2023/10/14 高知競馬場
1R 祝ともひろ&…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビッグプレー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パンパパート 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エーステンペスト 林謙佑 |
|
2R ぶんじじ喜寿記念特…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファルビーンズ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨルノジョーオー 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マジックセブン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネバールーズロコ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイクノート 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリフロオールイン 宮川実 |
|
3R C3ー4
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポンフー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイルウインド 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスケーオーカン 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エバーグロー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッドフェリーチェ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモケルビン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインダークローズ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シズオウ 畑中信司 |
|
4R C3ー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バシール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハチキンムスメ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノアペルーサ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミズワリヲクダサイ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アジアンライナー 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カレンラファータ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルイニル 濱尚美 |
|
5R C2ー2
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスシーヴァローナ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインメテオーラ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グランツ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンリュージュ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダノンカオス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ザンゲツ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムサシフウジン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルエスペルト 岡遼太郎 |
|
6R 第9回渡辺逢心特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワールドブルックス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ギャラクシーセブン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインアクティーボ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウウキグモ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャガルボ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スラッシュメタル 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ネルガル 上田将司 |
|
7R C2ー6
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グレートバリア 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファインヒューズ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リターンオブクイン 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネオエレキング 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホーカスポーカス 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディープギルドン 上田将司 |
|
8R C2ー5
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デスペハド 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビービーリフレクト 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スリールサンセール 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディーズマヌーバー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルブデット 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キーフラッシュ 塚本雄大 |
|
9R C2ー4
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カプティフ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウサキガケ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソニックムーヴ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルテラ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロードシャマール 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レープハフト 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブザービート 佐原秀泰 |
|
10R C2ー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サトノアレックス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルレンカ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルラッジョ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイタイ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コットンスノー 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スターライトキス 西森将司 |
|
11R 寒露特別(C2)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ラスティユース 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
5 | イーグルフェザー 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||
7 | テンペスタース 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ヤイロウェイヴ 多田羅誠 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナイスブロンディ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グルナピーク 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィズアップ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゲティスバーグ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コントゥラット 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヘブンリーキス 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウハート 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビーイング 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミニストロペスカ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウィンディータウン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オセアレジェンド 林謙佑 |
|