2023/09/17 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー9
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハルメク 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルマケルブ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シュピラール 岡村卓弥 |
|
2R 富田競馬日報賞特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラジャクソン 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァレーニュ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショーエース 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒマワリノコ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジュンシリアス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒノタマボーイ 郷間勇太 |
|
3R 愛媛道後特別(3歳…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンドナティ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインヴィオラ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランシャスール 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チキチキチータ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブループラネット 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダノンダンサー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リッタースポーツ 多田羅誠 |
|
4R 3歳ー6
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラテラリス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アイズオンミー 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シントーチャチャ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシケンバリー 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コルニヒット 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カンノンソラーレ 赤岡修次 |
|
5R 3歳ー5
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハルノサムソン 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロマンチックタイム 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノアシーザリオ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プティステラ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウケンセイ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショウナンマナ 赤岡修次 |
|
6R C3ー7
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルオスカル 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イサチルダイチ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プラタルス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハコダテジョー 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コーヒーソフト 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユイノシワザ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマイチアクトレス 永森大智 |
|
7R C3ー6
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャミ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モメントグスタール 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハッピーキララ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モノノフブルー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビービーパークス 林謙佑 |
|
8R Bー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シンギングロード 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーベルプライズ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハイプリーステス 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジョーロノ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スクリーンショット 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウィア 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
|
9R 黒坂舟山土手結婚特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンクエーサー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マリンスカイ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインダークローズ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トレイトセオリー 阿部基嗣 |
|
10R 五色の浜特別(B)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | モズゴールドメダル 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
4 | グランドボヌール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ラインメッセージ 嬉勝則 |
|
11R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オセアレジェンド 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォーカスオンミー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビーイング 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スリーズロワイヤル 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バシール 山崎雅由 |
|