2023/08/29 金沢競馬場
1R 無料ネット新聞うま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アオイサロン 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインガレオン 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モナークスラッガー 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アオシロツルバミ 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エクメディノキセキ 吉原寛人 |
|
2R C212
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リゼ 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フレイエ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アスカセオン 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サムライロード 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テラフォーマー 田知弘久 |
|
3R 第2回武生国際音楽…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サマーモーリス 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カルトナージュ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マブアロンジェ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サクラマジック 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コウエイスパークル 堀場裕充 |
|
4R C210
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウノヒミコ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アーノルド 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビナフエ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スカーレットリボン 兼子千央 |
|
5R C26
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エコロマリン 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メトリカルセオリー 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イーゼル 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒロノホマレボシ 兼子千央 |
|
6R 百日紅賞(C2以下…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クワイエットナウ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シュペルブ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アイスケイブ 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレーフィンソニア 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユキノリッキー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カトリーヌボヌール 池田敦 |
|
7R 五十川堂十三周年記…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ザガーロ 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブラストワンダー 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トップタルマエ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デンドロビウム 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ライディーン 中島龍也 |
|
8R 加藤真透☆友貴夫妻…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラナウェイボーイ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フリューリング 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユキゲショウ 沖静男 |
|
9R ふぁらお加藤結婚一…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブタンタン 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スーベニア 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アドマイヤアリエル 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクセスソング 魚住謙心 |
|
10R #鎌田菜月生誕祭2…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビックハート 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノーブルアトラス 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レインボーヒル 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アレレブルー 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウカンギク 田知弘久 |
|
11R 楽天競馬ならポイン…
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナリノヴィエンヌ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サエチ 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノーウェイ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラックワンダー 吉原寛人 |
|
12R 石川テレビ杯【ネク…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドンリュウスター 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スペリオルパンサー 吉原寛人 |
|