2023/08/22 金沢競馬場
1R 無料ネット新聞うま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ローズジャスティス 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アパラージタ 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランデスパーダ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユイノクモタロウ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴァイストウショウ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビッグウィリー 松戸政也 |
|
2R ブルーベリー賞(3…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アオイサロン 松本一心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラマジ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タラコ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フォルハッシーナ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミルザム 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロサムンディー 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アゲマセン 中島龍也 |
|
3R ありがとう。一輝&…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クレナイピロコ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラヴスウィートリー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナックレガシー 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジェネロジテ 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマイルマーク 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノシデン 鈴木太一 |
|
4R 冨木八朔祭礼賞(C…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ムンダーナ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ナックメジャー 田知弘久 |
|
5R YJS トライアル…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ミハルプリンセス 古川奈穂 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スウィートイレブン 鷲頭虎太 |
| ||||||||||
5 | カフェメモワール 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ロフティースマイル 小沢大仁 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アリアージュ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | レクレールドパリ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ロジシップ 今村聖奈 |
| ||||||||||
12 | レモン 大畑慧悟 |
|
6R 地方競馬教養センタ…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロギッシュ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スタールーズベルト 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファームフレッシュ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェイマスアレグロ 栗原大河 |
|
7R YJS トライアル…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホイッスルベイト 古川奈穂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンビバリーヒルズ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アットザヘルム 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハクサンキュート 今村聖奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スレプトン 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マノンルージュ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノールック 鷲頭虎太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サマーデライト 小沢大仁 |
|
8R 能登七ツ島賞(3歳…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベストオーシャン 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェアリープト 西塚洸二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナゴミチャン 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モズアンカー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミヤジシャルマン 和田竜二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アヴァンタージュ 坂井瑠星 |
|
9R Rubidium金…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ビッグタイマー 魚住謙心 |
|
10R 柳原正志☆誕生日記…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインイノセンス 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グッドイヤー 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シェヴロンケリー 吉原寛人 |
|
11R 楽天ポイントでネッ…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キョウエイロナ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スタイルユアセルフ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スペシャリティ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | スピーディクール 栗原大河 |
|